GBC Binderücken 387302E

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Binderücken 387302E
from £23.15to £24.483 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spine of the binder
• 34 rings
• 8mm frosted clear up to 45 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: transparent
• Content: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binderücken 387302E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 387302E 8mm Frosted Clickbind Rings
GBC 387302E 8mm Frosted Clickbind Rings, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 8mm 387302E
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 8mm 387302E, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spines 8mm A4 Frosted Clear (45 Sheets Capacity, Pack of 50) B001B2W12Q
Easy to use and highly versatile Stylish and professional colours unzip using a special tool for fast editing compatible with any WireBind system Suitable of A4 documents
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
34 rings
8mm frosted clear up to 45 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: transparent
Content: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binderücken 387302E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire back 160431
£23.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5551
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
£27.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 1460 Insert Sign
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binderücken 387302E
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel