Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l

Price History
• Waste bags for shredders
• Volume: 98 l
• Incl. dispenser box
• For models SB-99Ci / MS-470Ci / C-120 series / SB-125 series / C-220 series
• Weight: 1.52 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Shredder Wastebags 53-75L (50 Pack) 36054
Fellowes Shredder Wastebags 53-75L (50 Pack) 36054, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£19.99
£23.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Fellowes Shredder Bags 50–75L – 50 Pack Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Waste Bags – Clear Shredder Bin Liners for Office & Home Use B00006I9S3
Medium Capacity (50–75 Litres): Ideal size for home offices and small to medium office shredders, handling everyday shredded paper waste efficiently. Universal Fit for Most Shredders: Compatible with a wide range of paper shredders, offering flexible use across different brands and models. Strong & Tear-Resistant Material: Durable plastic construction helps prevent splitting and leaks when disposing of shredded paper. Clean & Easy Waste Disposal: Quick to insert and remove, keeping your shredder bin clean and your workspace tidy. Bulk Value Pack – 50 Bags: Convenient pack size ensures a reliable, long-lasting supply for regular shredding needs.
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 50–75L – 50 Pack Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Waste Bags – Clear Shredder Bin Liners for Office & Home Use ZW-7Z28-BR37
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 36054
- Convenient bags keep work areas clean- Includes easy-to-use dispenser box with extra-long wire ties- For use with Fellowes® 125i. 125Ci. 225i. 225Ci. 2250M. 2250S and 2250C machines- 50 bags per box- 100% recyclable
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 50–75L – 50 Pack Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Waste Bags – Clear Shredder Bin Liners for Office & Home Use ZW-7Z28-BR37
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 50–75L – 50 Pack Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Waste Bags – Clear Shredder Bin Liners for Office & Home Use BB36054#2
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 364532
- Convenient bags keep work areas clean - Includes easy-to-use dispenser box with extra-long wire ties - For use with Fellowes 125i 125Ci 225i 225Ci 2250M 2250S and 2250C machines - 50 bags per box - 100% recyclable
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 75 Litre Shredder Bags 50pk (36054)
Fellowes 75 Litre Shredder Bags 50pk (36054), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Shredder Bags 50–75L – 50 Pack Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Waste Bags – Clear Shredder Bin Liners for Office & Home Use BB36054
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 50–75L – 50 Pack Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Waste Bags – Clear Shredder Bin Liners for Office & Home Use BB36054#3
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 98 l
Incl. dispenser box
For models SB-99Ci / MS-470Ci / C-120 series / SB-125 series / C-220 series
Weight
1.52 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Star 150
£121.05
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£168.22
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£23.79
Fellowes 53075Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 99Ci
£361.70
Fellowes Powershred 99CiCompare 5 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£20.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
£20.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES261
£20.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE354
£20.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028610
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£21.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
rayhar
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.60
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel