GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
from £23.15to £25.256 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spines
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 8 mm for 45 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Material: polypropylene
• Color: white
• Content: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 388002E 8mm White Clickbind Rings
GBC 388002E 8mm White Clickbind Rings, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 8mm 388002E
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 8mm 388002E, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 8 mm, 45 Sheet Capacity, A4, 34 Ring, White, 388002E B001J8BV1O
GBC ClickBind spines add a elegant and durable finish to any document, compatible with ClickBind machines and any WireBind system A4 format, 8 mm spine, binds up to 45 sheets Simply unzip the spine of bound documents to remove or replace individual pages or use the spine again for a new document Made from Environmentally conscious, fully recyclable polypropylene Contents: 50 x GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 8 mm, 45 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 0.3 kg, 388002E
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Spine A4 34R 8mm 388002E
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for use with ClickBind machines and compatible with any WireBind system. GBC ClickBind spines add a stylish and durable finish to any document. Documents fold back fully for photocopying. and you can quickly edit them using a special tool to unzip the spine. Colour: frosted clear. Spine: 8mm. For up to 45 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 50.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC G:Spine ClickBind A4 34R 8mm white 50pcs 388002E
G:Spine ClickBind A4 34R 8mm white 50pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind A4 Spines Document Binding Office Organisation Stationery 50pcs 388002E
GBC ClickBind A4 Spines Document Binding Office Organisation Stationery 50pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
8 mm for 45 sheets
3:1 pitch
Material: polypropylene
Color: white
Content: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire back 160431
£23.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£24.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Cover 386817
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
£25.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel