GBC Spine 4028621

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Spine 4028621
from £20.25to £27.874 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spines
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Plastic
• Back Width: 19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 4028621 CombBind Binding Combs 19mm Blue Pack of 100
GBC 4028621 CombBind Binding Combs 19mm Blue Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 19 mm, 165 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Blue, Pack of 100, 4028621 B000YBXQB0
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 165 sheets of paper (330 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 19 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 19 mm, 165 Sheet Capacity, A4, Blue, 0.681 kg, 4028621
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 19mm 4028621
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 19mm 4028621, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC G:WireSpineCombBindA421R19mm blue 100pcs 4028621
G:WireSpineCombBindA421R19mm blue 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
19 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1460 Insert Sign
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5549
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel