GBC Binder spine 4028203

Price History
• Spine strips
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 28 mm for 270 sheets
• US hole spacing
• Material: plastic
• Color: white
• Contents: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 28 mm, 240 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, White, Pack of 50, 4028203 B000YC2VAG
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 240 sheets of paper (480 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 28 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 50 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 28 mm, 240 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 0.835 kg, 4028203
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 28mm White (50)
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
28 mm for 270 sheets
US hole spacing
Material: plastic
Color: white
Contents: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£40.75
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Spine 4028202
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 2301
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5676
£21.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PhotoMount 050777
£19.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZES261
£20.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028203
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel