Leitz 4770 100 pieces

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
from £23.80to £30.034 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Brochure covers
• Format DIN A4
• 11-fold multi-perforation
• open at the top
• Material: PP foil, thickness 0.08 mm
• Color: transparent
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 4770 Document Wallets Standard, A4, PP, Transparent, 0.08 mm, Indelible, Colourless, Pack of 100 B07MD1BLLW
Item name: brochure wallet; design: transparent, 0.08 mm. Format: A4. Pack of 100
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
Leitz Document Pocket, Pack of 100, A4, Clear, 80 Micron PP Material, 47700002 B000KT981I
Premium quality A4 pocket for everyday use, Suitable for storing important documents Multi-punched filing strip for use in all files and binders, 80 micron polypropylene material for professional look Standard opening on top, High visibility of content Waterproof and tear resistant, Copysafe to prevent text from lifting from the paper Contents: 1x Pack of 100 Leitz High Quality Document Pockets, A4, Dimensions (WxHxD): 305x230x1 mm, 80 Micron PP Material, Clear, 47700002
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Leitz High Quality Pocket 47700002
Leitz High Quality Pocket 47700002, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Punched Pocket Clear Document Wallet Home Office Storage Organisation 47700002
Leitz A4 Punched Pocket Clear Document Wallet Home Office Storage Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£30.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
11-fold multi-perforation
open at the top
Material: PP foil, thickness 0.08 mm
Color: transparent
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8279
£25.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5701
£24.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£30.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel