Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Large (For A3)

Price History
• Storage box
• Capacity: 1800
• Label holder
• Edge protection
• Closure: with lid
• Handle
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A3
• Material: Cardboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Large (For A3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A3 Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Large, Black, 60454095 B006GQ3S6U
A3 storage box in black, holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Large Box, Black, 60454095; (W x D x H) 36.9 x 20 x 48.2 cm, A3 A3 storage box in black, Holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues (does not hold Foolscap suspension files), Contemporary Design, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office
prodImage
£17.72
£22.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A3 Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Large, White, 60454001 B006GQ3RNE
A3 storage box in white, holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Large Box, White, 60454001; (W x D x H) 36.9 x 20 x 48.2 cm, A3 A3 storage box in white, Holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues (does not hold Foolscap suspension files), Contemporary Design, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office
prodImage
£18.08
£22.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leitz Collapsible Storage Box Click & Store Large A3 Office Organisation Black 60454095
Leitz Collapsible Storage Box Click & Store Large A3 Office Organisation Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450062
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450062, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz A3 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60450051 - Large, Ice blue
A3 storage box in ice blue, holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store large box, ice blue, 60450051; W x D x H: 36.9 x 20 x 48.2 cm, A3
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450016
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450016, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450051
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450051, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450036
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450036, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz A3 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60450016 - Large, Yellow B07Z6PDGQM
A3 storage box in yellow, holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Large Box, Yellow, 60450016; (W x D x H) 36.9 x 20 x 48.2 cm, A3
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Leitz 60450054 A3 Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Large, Green B081TNZW7G
A3 storage box in green, holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store large box, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x D x H) 36.9 x 20 x 48.2 cm, 60450054
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Leitz A3 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60450062 - Large, Purple B00LJTSMJW
A3 storage box in purple, holds A3 sized documents along with large items such as maps, drawings, folders and bulky catalogues, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store large box, purple, 60450062; W x D x H: 36.9 x 20 x 48.2 cm, A3
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Archiving Box Click & Store WOW Office Organisation Large 60450054
Leitz Storage Archiving Box Click & Store WOW Office Organisation Large, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 1800
Label holder
Edge protection
Closure: with lid
Handle
Dimensions
W369 mm x H200 mm x D484 mm
Material
Cardboard
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A3
Weight
1.28 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Large (For A3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£100.98
Leitz Block staplerCompare 4 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapesco 790
£17.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 4756
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£17.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5239
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1926
£15.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5504
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Large (For A3)
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
acco_brands
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel