Leitz 5239

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 5239
from £27.11to £35.994 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Jumbo Upright File Holder Plus
• Incl. two removable dividers
• With handle hole
• Material: Polystyrene
• Dimensions: W213 mm x H321 mm x D250 mm
• Weight: 740 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5239
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A4 Magazine File, Jumbo, Blue, Plus Range, 52390035 B003EHWWS4
Stylish high capacity A4 magazine and catalogue file with a matte finish and contemporary design, for the organisation of A4 and US sized documents, magazines and folders with easy to handle ergonomic shape Top opening for quick access to paper documents and two removable dividers allow contents to be held upright when not full, ideal for home or office use The magazine file is made from high quality, robust plastic for a smooth look and easy to clean surface, labelling made easy with the Leitz Icon label printer and snap on label holders Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Plus range for the ideal office look Contents: 1 x Leitz Plus Jumbo Magazine File, A4, Dimensions (W x H x D): 25 x 21.3 x 32.1 cm, Blue, Plus Range, 52390035
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Leitz Plus Magazine File Jumbo 52390095
Leitz Plus Magazine File Jumbo 52390095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Magazine File Jumbo Plus Document Storage Organisation Black 3 Pack 3 Pack 52390095
Leitz Magazine File Jumbo Plus Document Storage Organisation Black 3 Pack 3 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Magazine File, Jumbo, Black, Plus Range, 52390095 B003EHYVXI
Stylish high capacity A4 magazine and catalogue file with a matte finish and contemporary design, for the organisation of A4 and US sized documents, magazines and folders with easy to handle ergonomic shape Top opening for quick access to paper documents and two removable dividers allow contents to be held upright when not full, ideal for home or office use The magazine file is made from high quality, robust plastic for a smooth look and easy to clean surface, labelling made easy with the Leitz Icon label printer and snap on label holders Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Plus range for the ideal office look Contents: 1 x Leitz Plus Jumbo Magazine File, A4, Dimensions (W x H x D): 25 x 21.3 x 32.1 cm, Black, Plus Range, 52390095
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. two removable dividers
With handle hole
Dimensions
W213 mm x H321 mm x D250 mm
Material
Polystyrene
Weight
740 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5239
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£28.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2943 Cover board
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5523
£27.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5239
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel