3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
from £14.14to £24.994 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Sticky note sheets 6-pack
• Color: neon yellow
• Z-fold
• 1 pad of 100 sheets
• Dimensions: W76 mm x D76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Sticky Z-Notes 76x76mm 100 Sheets Neon Colours (Pack of 6) R330NR
Post-it Sticky Z-Notes 76x76mm 100 Sheets Neon Colours (Pack of 6), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.14 / Unit
Post-it Z-Notes Neon Rainbow Collection, Pack of 6 Pads, 100 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Yellow, Green, Purple, Pink, Orange Colors - Self-Stick Notes for Note Taking, to Do Lists & Reminders B000I5ZJ4E
STICKY NOTES: The classic sticky note you know and love is great for leaving reminders or calling out important information; Post-it Z-Notes let you scribble down your thoughts in a flash - perfect when you're on the phone or have your hands full IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home; Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through Post-it Z-Notes let you scribble down your thoughts in a flash - perfect when you're on the phone or have your hands full These accordion-style notes are specially designed to work in Post-it Note Dispensers; With these notes, you'll always have a note nearby to capture great ideas Post-it Notes are made from PEFC certified paper fibres, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources (PEFC 15-31-0134)
prodImage
£14.78
£19.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-it R330NR Z-Notes, Neon Rainbow, Set of 6 (100 Sheets Per Pad) R-330-NR
Post-it R330NR Z-Notes, Neon Rainbow, Set of 6 (100 Sheets Per Pad), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Post-it Z-Notes Neon Rainbow 6 Pads, Green, Orange, Pink, Purple, Yellow R-330-NR
Post-it Z-Notes Neon Rainbow 6 Pads, Green, Orange, Pink, Purple, Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: neon yellow
Z-fold
1 pad of 100 sheets
Dimensions
W76 mm x D76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 5 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1692 50 pieces
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5233
£13.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 4756
£14.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5219
£12.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 3960
£10.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.75
Compare Prices
28 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
staplesuk
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.14 / Unit
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel