3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
from £2.96to £9.195 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Index tabs
• residue-free removable
• in dispenser
• 50 strips per pack
• color: yellow
• Dimensions: W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Flags, Medium, Yellow, 1 Dispenser 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm, 50 Flags - To Mark, Highlight or Color Code Important Information B000SHWF9E
Find what matters, fast; Post-it Flags are great for marking and colour-coding your documents Eye-catching, colourful index are easy to see, with space to write notes or headings Repositionable: stick securely, remove cleanly, re-use again and again Make organisation stylish and fun; Unleash your creativity to reimagine your planner, journal or binder with a new design
prodImage
£2.96
£7.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎3M Post-it Index Medium In a Plastic Dispenser, Yellow, 50 Flags/Dispenser, 1 Dispe ‎I680-5
Post-it Index Medium In a Plastic Dispenser, Yellow, 50 Flags/Dispenser, 1 Dispe, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£5.68
Shipping: Free
3M Post-it Pack of 50 Yellow Index Tabs 25mm x 43mm with Dispenser 680-5 VAT 680 680-1 680-2 680-3 680-4 680-5 680-8 680-9
3M Post-it Pack of 50 Yellow Index Tabs 25mm x 43mm with Dispenser 680-5 VAT, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.12 / Unit
More offers
3M Post-it Index Tabs 25mm with Dispenser 680 Pack of 50 3M06263
3M Post-it Index Tabs 25mm with Dispenser 680 Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
3M United Kingdom Post-it Index Flags 50 per Pack 25mm Yellow Ref 680-5 I680-5
Post-it Index Flags 50 per Pack 25mm Yellow Ref 680-5, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
residue-free removable
in dispenser
50 strips per pack
color: yellow
Dimensions
W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orangeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 4563
£2.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
£3.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£3.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Scotch 309 Packaging Tape (38 mm x 66 m)
£2.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
prodImage
£2.96
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£5.68
Shipping: Free
discount-world-express
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.12 / Unit
jave-7911
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel