Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm

Price History
• Packaging tape
• Solvent-free adhesive
• Tearable by hand
• Recycling-friendly
• Dimensions: L50 m x W50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tesa Paper Packaging Tape Made From Recycled Materials for Packing Parcels and Boxes 50 m x 50 mm B000U3WHQW
tesapack Paper ecoLogo: produced in an environmentally friendly way, this paper parcel tape from tesa is the sustainable and reliable alternative to plastic adhesive tapes Easy to process: the paper packaging tape offers the same adhesive performance and tear resistance as tesa's high-quality parcel tapes - ideal for sealing padded envelopes, boxes and packages Environmentally friendly packing tape: produced with bio-based material and 60% solvent-free - the roll core is 100 % recycled cardboard Efficient and easy to use: in combination with a tesapack tape dispenser, the packing tape can be processed quickly and is easy to tear by hand Scope of delivery: 1 x tesapack Paper ecoLogo, 50 m x 50 mm, brown, Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: tesa
prodImage
£4.00
£8.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
tesa UK tesa Paper Packaging Tape Made From Recycled 1 Rolle 50 m x 0.05 m, Standard TE57180-00000-02
tesa Paper Packaging Tape Made From Recycled 1 Rolle 50 m x 0.05 m, Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Packing Tapes, Straps & String > Paper & Reinforced Tapes
prodImage
£5.83
Shipping: Free
tesa UK tesa Paper Packaging Tape Made From Recycled Materials for Packing 50m x 50mm TE57180-00000-02
tesa Paper Packaging Tape Made From Recycled Materials for Packing 50m x 50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Packing Tapes, Straps & String > Paper & Reinforced Tapes
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Solvent-free adhesive
Tearable by hand
Recycling-friendly
Dimensions
L50 m x W50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£3.91
Compare Prices
23 offers
Leitz 3000
£3.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£3.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform 222 logbook
£3.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4563
£4.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5234
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3962
£3.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: £4.49
dr_6436
prodImage
£5.83
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel