Durable 5606 Display Panel

Price History
• Display panel
• Material: matte PP film
• fully encircling stable frame
• suitable for scanning and document-safe
• for format DIN A4 portrait, open at the top
• pack of 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5606 Display Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DURABLE Hunke & Jochheim Sherpa Panel Display Panel A4 Polypropylene A4 Orange B003CXTB48
Item name: display panel Product type: SHERPA PANEL A4 Material: polypropylene Frame material: plastic Description of features: For use with mounting elements with tenon mechanism, indelible and scannable, can be retrofitted with 2 different tabs, 5 and 12 flow possible. For use with A4 paper Colour of the rider: without rider Frame colour: orange
prodImage
£3.85
£8.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Sherpa Panel 560601 Display Panel A4 PP A4 Black B000JTOVSY
Item name: Display Material: Polypropylene (PP) Product type: Sherpa A4 display PaNEL Description of features: for use with peg mounting systems, anti-glare and scanner safe, can be used with 2 different sliders, 5 and 12 sequence possible, 5... Frame Material: plastic
prodImage
£7.58
£12.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunke & ® Jochheim DURABLE Sherpa Panel/Viewing Window A4, PP, A4, Blue
Item name: Display Material: Polypropylene (PP) Product type: Sherpa A4 display PANEL Description of features: for use with peg mounting systems, anti-glare and scanner safe, can be used with 2 different sliders, 5 and 12 sequence possible, 5... Frame Material: plastic
prodImage
£11.78
£16.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Sherpa Display Panel Clear with Coloured Flexible Frame A4 Red Ref 5606/ ‎560603
Durable Sherpa Display Panel Clear with Coloured Flexible Frame A4 Red Ref 5606/, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: Free
Durable SHERPA Display Panel A4 Black (Pack of 10) 5606/01
Durable SHERPA Display Panel A4 Black (Pack of 10) 5606/01, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.01 / Unit
More offers
Durable 560644 Display Panel Sherpa Panel A4, PP, A4, Pack of 5, Blue-violet B000KJMCOS
Slide-in unit: Open at the top; stable, fully circumferential coloured plastic frame Matte low-reflection polypropylene film - document-proof and scanner-compatible For DIN A4 information, e,g, price lists, catalogue pages etc Scope of delivery: Durable 560644 Display panel Sherpa Panel A4 blue, five pack Made in Germany; Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Durable Sherpa Panel 560600 Display Panel A4 Polypropylene, Pack of 5 graphite B001QJB6XO
Slide-in unit: Open at the top; stable, fully circumferential coloured plastic frame Matte low-reflection polypropylene film - document-proof and scanner-compatible For DIN A4 information, e,g, price lists, catalogue pages etc Scope of delivery: Durable 560637 Display panel Sherpa Panel A4 graphite, five pack Made in Germany; Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: matte PP film
fully encircling stable frame
suitable for scanning and document-safe
for format DIN A4 portrait, open at the top
pack of 5 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5606 Display Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£3.91
Compare Prices
24 offers
Avery Zweckform 222 logbook
£3.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£3.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1642
£4.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duraquick 1 piece
£4.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3962
£3.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 4563
£4.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£4.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel HN604
£3.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5606 Display Panel
prodImage
£3.85
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.58
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel