Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm

• Plastic binding spines
• round
• Diameter: 10 mm
• Color: blue, red, black, white
• Content: 25 pieces
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FELLOWES Plastic Binding Comb 10mm Blue A4 Retail 25PK B000WL2U4G
FELLOWES Plastic Binding Comb 10mm Blue A4 Retail 25PK
prodImage
£3.91
£8.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes A4 10mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 41 to 55 Pages - Black, Pack of 25 B000WL0S1I
Fellowes plastic binding combs give the perfect appearance to bound documents, protecting them from damage and keeping all the pages together and in order. When you’ve worked hard on a project and invested time and effort into your presentation, you need to give your documents the professional finish it deserves with Fellowes premium quality, durable, binding combs. The most popular, economical and flexible method of binding, these comb binder spines allow your document to be opened out flat, meaning they are easier to read and photocopy - ideal for presentations. This 10mm Fellowes binding comb is suitable for binding 41 to 55 page documents together with any standard 21 loop plastic comb binding machine. Available in a range of sizes, colours and pack quantities - Fellowes ensures that you will find the perfect fitting binding combs for your finished documents, best matching your needs.
prodImage
£3.99
£8.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fellowes 5331102 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents - Premium quality and durable black plastic binding comb - The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding - 10mm comb suitable for binding 41-55 page documents - Pack size of 25 - Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 55 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fellowes 5330803 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents- Premium quality and durable black plastic binding comb- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding- 10mm comb suitable for binding 41-55 page documents- Pack size of 25- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 55 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 10mm Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine - 41 to 55 Pages - Black Binding_Combs_for_Comb_Binding_Machine
Durable A4 10mm Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine - 41 to 55 Pages - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£7.98
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5330803 10mm White Comb 25pk
Fellowes 5330803 10mm White Comb 25pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5346108 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents - Premiumquality and durable plastic binding comb - The most popular,economical and flexible...
prodImage
£9.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5345803 10mm White Plastic Comb
A4 white 10mm plastic binding combs - 100 pack.
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 10 mm A4 Plastic Binding Combs - Red, Pack of 100
0.39 inch (10 mm) Spines Suitable for 41–55 Pages Pages can be removed or added 10mm plastic ring binds documents up to 41-55 pages
prodImage
£10.87
£15.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 5345805 folder binding accessory 297043
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documentsN/A- Premium quality and durable plastic binding combN/A- The most popular economical and flexible method of bindingN/A- 10mm comb suitable for binding 41-55 page documentsN/A- Pack size of 100N/A- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 55 sheets
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5345906 folder binding accessory 313947
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documentsN/A- Premium quality and durable plastic binding combN/A- The most popular economical and flexible method of bindingN/A- 10mm comb suitable for binding 41-55 page documentsN/A- Pack size of 100N/A- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 55 sheets
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 10 mm A4 Retail Plastic Binding Combs - Red, Pack of 25 B000WKZB4S
Product description: Fellowes -5331002 Product type: Plastic ring Size: A4 Perforation: 21 holes Length: 10 mm
prodImage
£5.25
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes A4 10 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 41 to 55 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5345805 B000YBVVQM
PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 10mm comb size binds 41-45 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes Plastic Binding Combs, 10mm A4, 41-45 Sheet Capacity, 21 Rings, Black, Pack of 100 - Compatible with Comb Binding Machines B000NK08FY
PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 10mm comb size binds 41-45 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
prodImage
£7.81
£12.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 53309 10mm Blue Comb 25pk
Fellowes 53309 10mm Blue Comb 25pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 10mm A4 White Plastic Binding Combs Pack of 25 (5330803)
Fellowes 10mm A4 White Plastic Binding Combs Pack of 25 (5330803), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.77 / Unit
Fellowes 5345906 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents- Premium quality and durable plastic binding comb- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding- 10mm comb suitable for binding 41-55 page documents- Pack size of 100- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 55 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5345805 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents- Premium quality and durable plastic binding comb- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding- 10mm comb suitable for binding 41-55 page documents- Pack size of 100- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 55 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 10mm Black Pack of 25 (5331102)
Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 10mm Black Pack of 25 (5331102), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.27 / Unit
Fellowes Folder Binding Comb A4 10mm Blue Pack 100 (5345906)
Fellowes Folder Binding Comb A4 10mm Blue Pack 100 (5345906), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5345906 folder binding accessory
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes A4 10 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 41 to 55 ‎5345805
Fellowes A4 10 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 41 to 55, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes A4 10 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 41 to 55 ‎5345906
Fellowes A4 10 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 41 to 55, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5346108 folder binding accessory 313950
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documentsN/A- Premium quality and durable plastic binding combN/A- The most popular economical and flexible method of bindingN/A- 10mm comb suitable for binding 41-55 page documentsN/A- Pack size of 100N/A- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 55 sheets
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
round
Diameter: 10 mm
Color: blue, red, black, white
Content: 25 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes AutoMax 80M
£135.00
Fellowes AutoMax 80MCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£36.12
Fellowes 53075Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5606 Display Panel
£3.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£4.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1642
£4.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£3.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform 222 logbook
£3.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duraquick 1 piece
£4.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Standard staples 24/6 (24859800)
£3.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4563
£4.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
prodImage
£3.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel