Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
from £12.97to £24.5510 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Plastic binding spines
• round
• Diameter: 19 mm
• Color: blue, red, black, white
• for 121 - 150 sheets
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Plastic Binding Combs, 19mm A4, 121-150 Sheet Capacity, 21 Rings, Black, Pack of 100 - Compatible with Comb Binding Machines 576-6323
PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 19mm comb size binds 121-150 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Plastic Binding Combs, 19mm A4, 121-150 Sheet Capacity, 21 Rings, White, Pack of 100 - Compatible with Comb Binding Machines B000YC2ZT8
PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 19mm comb size binds 121-150 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
prodImage
£13.07
£17.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Fellowes Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 19mm Black (Pack of 100) 53477
Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 19mm Black (Pack of 100) 53477, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.21 / Unit
Fellowes 5347403 19mm White Plastic Comb
Fellowes 5347403 19mm White Plastic Comb, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Plastic Binding Combs, 19mm A4, 121-150 Sheet Capacity, 21 Rings, Black, Pack of 100 - Compatible with Comb Binding Machines 576-6323
PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 19mm comb size binds 121-150 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 5347703 18mm Black Plastic Comb
Fellowes 5347703 18mm Black Plastic Comb, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 19mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 121 to 150 5347405
Fellowes A4 19mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 121 to 150, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Binding Comb A4 19mm Black Pack 100 (5347705)
Fellowes Binding Comb A4 19mm Black Pack 100 (5347705), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347705 folder binding accessory
Fellowes 5347705 folder binding accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347405 folder binding accessory
Fellowes 5347405 folder binding accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
round
Diameter: 19 mm
Color: blue, red, black, white
for 121 - 150 sheets
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
£13.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5501
£13.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5219
£12.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
Staples UK
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.21 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel