5 Star 4-hole punch

Manufacturer: 5 Star
5 Star 4-hole punch
from £12.995 offersManufacturer: 5 StarPrice History
• Hole punch
• 4-hole
• for all European 4-hole punches with a spacing of 80mm
• adjustable stop rail
• color: black
• punching capacity: 20 sheets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5 Star Office Punch 4-Hole Metal with Plastic Base Capacity 15x 80gsm Black GZZ-PP4H20-01SETsfp
5 Star 4Hole 15Sheet Punch Metal Black
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Rapesco PF75P0B1 75-P 4-Hole Punch, 16 Sheet Capacity, Black - New PF75P0B1-E
Rapesco PF75P0B1 75-P 4-Hole Punch, 16 Sheet Capacity, Black - New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Rapesco PF75P0B1 75-P 4-Hole Punch, 16 Sheet Capacity, Black
PF75P0B1 75-P 4-Hole Punch, 16 Sheet Capacity, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapesco PF75P0B1 75-P 4-Hole Punch, 16 Sheet Black
Rapesco PF75P0B1 75-P 4-Hole Punch, 16 Sheet Black, Crafts > Leathercrafts > Leathercraft Accessories > Other Leathercraft Accessories
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: Free
BANNER 4 Hole Punch Black Lockable For Safety Office Stationary 8270001
BANNER 4 Hole Punch Black Lockable For Safety Office Stationary, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Tools > Paper Punches
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
4-hole
for all European 4-hole punches with a spacing of 80mm
adjustable stop rail
color: black
punching capacity: 20 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
5 Star 4-hole punch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5500
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£12.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Brother TZEN201
£13.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5501
£13.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
5 Star 4-hole punch
AbbeyShake
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
wired4sound2008
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel