Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Small (For A5)

Price History
• Storage box
• Volume: 7.4 l
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H14.8 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Small (For A5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430036 - Small, Blue C-60430036
Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430036 - Small,Blue A5 storage box in blue, holds A5 sized documents and othersmall items such as...
prodImage
£10.11
£13.61
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Leitz Blue Click & Store Storage Box WOW A5 Small 60430036
Leitz Blue Click & Store Storage Box WOW A5 Small, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.56
£17.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Leitz WOW A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Small Cardboard Storage Box, Red, 60430026 B0CN1LYV6G
A5 storage box in red, holds A5 sized documents and other small items such as office stationery, cables, photos and more, contemporary design, folds away for easy storage when not in use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Small Storage Box, Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 220 x 160 x 282 mm, 890g, A5 Size, PP Laminated Robust Hardboard, 60430026
prodImage
£15.56
£20.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White B006GQ3PZO
A5 storage box in white, holds A5 sized documents and other small items such as office stationery, cables, photos and more, contemporary design, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Small Box, White, 60430001; (W x D x H) 220 x 160 x 282, A5 A5 storage box in white, Holds A5 sized documents and other small items such as office stationery, cables, photos and more (does not hold Foolscap suspension files), Contemporary Design, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office
prodImage
£15.79
£20.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430051 - Small, Ice blue B00M93NIQE
A5 storage box in ice blue, holds A5 sized documents and other small items such as office stationery, cables, photos and more, contemporary design, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store small box, ice blue, 60430051; W x D x H: 22 x 28.5 x 36.7 cm, A5
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 60430054 A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Small, Green B081TNH386
A5 storage box in green, holds A5 sized documents and other small items such as office stationery, cables, photos and more, contemporary design, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store small box, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x D x H) 220 x 160 x 282, 60430054
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430016 - Small, Yellow B07Z6PGDZS
A5 storage box in yellow, holds A5 sized documents and other small items such as office stationery, cables, photos and more, contemporary design, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and Store Range, High Quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Small Box, yellow, 60430016; (W x D x H) 220 x 160 x 282mm, A6
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 7.4 l
Dimensions
W20 Centimetre x H14.8 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight
540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Small (For A5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£32.69
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 11 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz K8
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Scotch T2-Design Table Dispenser
£10.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£10.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£10.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
£11.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7295
£10.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz 5500
£10.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£8.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£10.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Small (For A5)
prodImage
£10.11
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel