3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
from £7.99to £12.456 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Mini marking strips
• printable
• removable
• 35 pieces per dispenser
• colors: red/blue/green/yellow
• Dimensions: W12.7 mm x D43.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it - Small Index Flags Multicolour (4 Colours) - Pack of 140 Tabs 683-4
Post-it - Small Index Flags Multicolour (4 Colours) - Pack of 140 Tabs 683-4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Post-it Small Index 12mm Standard Colours (140 Pack) 683-4
Post-it Small Index 12mm Standard Colours (140 Pack) 683-4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
3M 7000144923 index card Blue. Green. Red. Yellow 140 pc(s)
Post-it® Index Flags make it simple to mark. flag or highlight important information. They stick securely. remove cleanly and come in a wide variety of colours. Draw attention to critical items or use them to index. file or colour-code your work. either at home. work or in the classroom.Post-it® Index Flags make it simple to mark. flag or highlight important information. They stick securely. remove cleanly and come in a wide variety of colours. Draw attention to critical items or use them to index. file or colour-code your work. either at home. work or in the classroom. The dispenser makes one handed dispensing easy to help keep you on track.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Post-It Small Index Repositionable Flags 4 x Assorted Colours (35 Per Colour) 683-4
Post-It Small Index Repositionable Flags 4 x Assorted Colours (35 Per Colour), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.08 / Unit
Post-it Small Index Flags 12mm Standard Colours (140 Pack) 683-4 7000144923
Post-it Small Index Flags 12mm Standard Colours (140 Pack) 683-4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£10.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.77 / Unit
Post-it Small Index 12mm Standard Colours (Pack of 140) 683-4 - 683-4
Post-it Small Index 12mm Standard Colours (Pack of 140) 683-4 - 683-4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
printable
removable
35 pieces per dispenser
colors: red/blue/green/yellow
Dimensions
W12.7 mm x D43.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 5 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 4866
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£7.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£7.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5298
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 2425
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
tudor_office_supplies
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
prodImage
£10.57
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£10.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.08 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel