Durable 2389 business card holder

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 2389 business card holder
from £10.19to £16.165 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Business card holders
• Format: DIN A4
• Material: made of polypropylene
• for business cards 57 x 90 mm
• with universal punching for all ring binders and folders
• Quantity: 10 pieces
• Color: transparent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2389 business card holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Visifix Refill Set for A4 Business Card Album | Capacity for 200 Cards | Slots Measure 57 x 90 mm | Universal Punching B001J8EIEQ
PERFECT FOR BUSINESS CARDS: Business card sleeves in A4 sheets for business cards that measure 57 x 90 mm UNIVERSAL PUNCHING: Transparent cover with universal perforation along the side for ring binders and folders so that business cards can be stored safely PACK SIZE: 10 inserts per A4 sleeve - Pack includes 10 sleeves for holding up to 200 business cards when used on both sides ECO-FRIENDLY: Environmentally friendly according to ISO 14021: This means that the sleeves are 100% recyclable MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£10.19
£14.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ZIZZOO A4 Business Card Holder Pockets Poly Pockets For Ring Binders Holds 200 Cards ZIZ389WEP3405
A4 Business Card Holder Pockets Poly Pockets For Ring Binders Holds 200 Cards, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Visifix Refill Set for A4 Business Card Album Capacity for 200 Cards ‎238919
Durable Visifix Refill Set for A4 Business Card Album Capacity for 200 Cards, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Visifix Refill Set for A4 Business Card Album | Capacity for 200 Cards | Slot...
Visifix Refill Set for A4 Business Card Album | Capacity for 200 Cards | Slot..., Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
Visifix Refill Set for A4 Business Card Album | Capacity for 200 Cards | Slot..., Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format: DIN A4
Material: made of polypropylene
for business cards 57 x 90 mm
with universal punching for all ring binders and folders
Quantity: 10 pieces
Color: transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2389 business card holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5545
£12.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
£10.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5788 Fleece Cloth
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZE111
£9.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 2389 business card holder
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: £4.49
zizzoo_outlet
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: Free
salesuk24
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel