Avery Zweckform C32267

Price History
• Folder label slot
• wide
• short
• Color: white
• Content: 25 sheets
• Weight: 170 g/m²
• Dimensions: W54 mm x H190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform C32267
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADZ C32267-25 Card Inserts for Lever Arch Folder Spines by Leitz and Elba Non-Coated Micro-Perforations 170 g 54 x 190 m White 25 Sheets B0002S4JZM
125 high-quality, white folder spines, insert labels in short format 54 x 190 mm for wide folders - easy, quick removal of individual spine labels thanks to micro-perforation For folders with spine label pocket: for frequent change of labeling & reuse. Short, wide format (54 x 190 mm) suitable for wide folders of popular folder brands such as Leitz, Elba Environmentally friendly product/CO²-neutral company: with FSC-certified paper from responsibly managed forests - CO₂ emissions compensated at the company site by climate projects International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£8.69
£13.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AVERY Zweckform C32267-10 Folder Spine Insertion Labels (50 Spine Labels, 54 x 190 mm on A4, Printable, for Inserting Wide/Short Folders, Micro Perforation, for Home Office) 10 Sheets, White B08HD4SG7S
50 high-quality, white folder spines, insert labels in short format 54 x 190 mm for wide folders - easy, quick removal of individual spine labels thanks to micro-perforation For folders with spine label pocket: for frequent change of labeling & reuse. Short, wide format (54 x 190 mm) suitable for wide folders of popular folder brands such as Leitz, Elba Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources For wide folders of all common folder systems such as Leitz and Elba - folder spine signs design and print yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits
prodImage
£11.46
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎AVERY Zweckform AVERY Zweckform C32267-10 Folder Spine Insertion Labels (50 Spine Labels, 54 x 1 ‎C32267-10
AVERY Zweckform C32267-10 Folder Spine Insertion Labels (50 Spine Labels, 54 x 1, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
wide
short
Color: white
Content: 25 sheets
Weight: 170 g/m²
Dimensions
W54 mm x H190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform C32267
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£45.37
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.52
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm
£8.72
Compare Prices
22 offers
Leitz 5517
£8.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 2425
£10.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy hole puncher
£8.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B2 Stapler
£8.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5005
£8.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£8.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
£7.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Avery Zweckform C32267
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel