Avery Zweckform L4749-20

• Self-adhesive folder labels
• Size: 38 x 297 mm
• Ultragrip technology for precise printer feed
• Opaque material for covering old labels
• Compatible with laser and inkjet printers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4749-20 Filing Labels Long for Thin Folders such as Leitz, Elba, Esselte, Mehle, Herlitz and Bene, 38 x 297 mm, 20 Sheets B0002S49XE
Opaque material perfectly conceals any previous inscription or labelling Bright white labels for a top-rate, professional look. Save time with user-friendly templates and software All white file labels are made of FSC-certified paper International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£11.36
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Self-adhesive folder labels
Size: 38 x 297 mm
Ultragrip technology for precise printer feed
Opaque material for covering old labels
Compatible with laser and inkjet printers

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform J4720-25
£31.78
Avery Zweckform J4720-25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 10016
£11.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5055
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4909
£11.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4226
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform J8173-25
£11.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 5074
£11.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 5069
£11.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ151
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4466
£10.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
prodImage
£11.36
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel