Avery Zweckform L7993-25

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
from £39.88to £45.183 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 200
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dimensions: W99.1 mm x H67.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L7993 25 (A4 200 Labels, 99.1 x 67.7 MM 25 Sheets White B0038J28GO
Durable labels made of polyester, the tough conditions in Innensowie outdoors Water and dirt repellent, tear-proof, UV and temperature resistant Suitable for use on all packaging materials, particularly polyethylene or Tyvek envelopes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Avery Weatherproof Shipping Labels self-adhesive label White 200 pc(s) L7993-25
Sending your mail a long way? Want to make sure it arrives in good condition? Avery Weatherproof Shipping Labels are strong and durable waterproof labels so will stay intact whatever the weather or however they are handled. Smudged address labels just look unprofessional and can even be difficult for the postal service to read. These shipping labels are water and dirt resistant. tear proof. UV and temperature resistant to give you a weatherproof address. If you use a durable envelope. it makes sense to use these weatherproof labels that compliments your packaging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Avery Printable, Customisable Weatherproof/Waterproof, Parcel Mailing Labels, Laser Printers, L7993-25, White, 8 Per A4 Sheet. B002YO3N9K
Highly durable paper labels that are resistant to water, chemicals, sunlight, and abrasion.Special adhesive formulation ensures labels remain intact even after 90 days of immersion in sea water or exposure to extreme temperature variations Addresses printed on these labels will not smudge, guaranteeing easy readability Compatible with laser printers and designed for use on any type of packaging material, Effective postage and parcel labels 99.1 x 67.7 blank, printable, white, waterproof labels Save time with Avery's easy-to-use templates: Search Avery Design & Print to get started
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99.1 mm x H67.7 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:200
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£19.95
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 3477
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3451
£38.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3651
£30.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother DK22212
£38.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform 3448
£41.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7160-100
£30.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Herma 4628
£37.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3450
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
£35.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herma 9501
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel