Avery Zweckform 3474

• Universal Labels
• Size: 70 x 37 mm
• Adhesive: permanent
• Printers: inkjet, monochrome laser, color laser
• Material: paper
• QCT safety edge prevents adhesive residues in the printer
• Climate-neutral company with highest quality standards and short delivery routes
• Made from 100% FSC-certified paper from sustainably managed forests
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£41.40
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform Universal Labels 70 x 37 mm for All A4 Printing White 137627289/UK
2,400 white, self-adhesive blank labels in the format 70 x 37 mm - with top adhesion on different surfaces - ideal for universal labelling or as a sender label for letters Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - ideal for batch processing and mail printing Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits Simply design and print blank labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform - the link can be found on the product packaging or on the AVERY Zweckform website
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Avery Zweckform Universal Labels 70 x 37 mm for All A4 Printing White B000122BAO
2,400 white, self-adhesive blank labels in the format 70 x 37 mm - with top adhesion on different surfaces - ideal for universal labelling or as a sender label for letters Innovative ultragrip technology - a three-dimensional profile on the back of the label sheet ensures optimal printer feed and sheet guidance - ideal for batch processing and mail printing Environmentally friendly: FSC certified paper from responsibly managed forests and other controlled sources Razor-sharp print image without smudging - guarantees jam-free printer flow on all standard printers (laser confirmed by TÜV SÜD) without leaving adhesive deposits Simply design and print blank labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform - the link can be found on the product packaging or on the AVERY Zweckform website
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform Avery Zweckform Universal Labels 70 x 37 mm for All A4 Printing White White 2400 ‎3474
Avery Zweckform Universal Labels 70 x 37 mm for All A4 Printing White White 2400, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Labels
Size: 70 x 37 mm
Adhesive: permanent
Printers: inkjet, monochrome laser, color laser
Material: paper
QCT safety edge prevents adhesive residues in the printer
Climate-neutral company with highest quality standards and short delivery routes
Made from 100% FSC-certified paper from sustainably managed forests
Suitable for copiers, inkjet, and laser printers
Fits all envelope sizes, optimal results without smudging or adhesive deposits

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform 3474
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£30.54
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£18.92
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£17.99
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 9501
£39.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
£48.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3458
£40.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6113-20
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Label tape (1868755)
£47.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L7992-25
£42.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother DK-22113
£44.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform 3477
£45.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK22606
£44.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 8030
£35.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3474
coseon-de
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel