Avery Zweckform L6009-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
from £20.90to £38.7910 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Nameplate label
• Number of Labels: 960
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
• Compatible with: Laser b/w
• Dimensions: W45.7 mm x D21.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Laser Label H/Duty 48 Per Sheet Silver (Pack of 960) L6009-20 L6009-20.UK
Avery Laser Label H/Duty 48 Per Sheet Silver (Pack of 960) L6009-20, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.90 / Unit
Avery labels L6009-20 Heavy duty durable silver 48/sheet, 20sheet/pk 960 total
Avery labels L6009-20 Heavy duty durable silver 48/sheet, 20sheet/pk 960 total, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Avery Resistant, Printable, Heavy Duty Labels, Customisable, 45.7 x 21.1 mm, Silver, 48 Labels per Sheet, 960 Labels per Pack (L6009-20)
Extra strong, permanent labels for indoor and outdoor use Durable labels that are oil and dirt resistant, water resistant and tear-proof, Unaffected by temperature changes from -40°C to + 150°C Customise Heavy duty labels with your own text and graphics, or use the free templates, with our Design & Print software on Avery website Print clear text and crisp graphics with printable mail label sheets optimised for Laser Printers Ideal for labelling equipment and property such as IT or electronic devices, machines, tools and more
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Avery AVERY HEAVY DUTY SILVER LASER LABELS L6009-20.UK
Avery Heavy Duty Silver Laser Labels. Ideal for identification. name badges etc. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use. resistant to oil. detergent and grease. Guaranteed performance in all popular Laser printers. 45.7x21.2mm - 48 per sheet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avery Laser Label H/Duty 48 Per Sheet Silver (Pack of 960) L6009-20 L6009-20.UK
Avery Laser Label H/Duty 48 Per Sheet Silver (Pack of 960) L6009-20, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Avery Laser Label H/Duty 48 Per Sheet Silver (Pack of 960) L6009-20 L6009-20.UK
Avery Laser Label H/Duty 48 Per Sheet Silver (Pack of 960) L6009-20, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Avery Silver 45.7 x 21.1 mm Self Adhesive Mono Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 48 Per L6009-20
Avery Silver 45.7 x 21.1 mm Self Adhesive Mono Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 48 Per, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
‎Avery UK Avery L6009-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels, 48 Labels Per A4 ‎421384
Avery L6009-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels, 48 Labels Per A4, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Avery Heavy Duty Labels Laser 48 per Sheet 45.7x21.2mm Silver Ref L6009-20
Avery Heavy Duty Labels Laser 48 per Sheet 45.7x21.2mm Silver Ref L6009-20, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty Silver 48 per Sheet Pack of 20 L6009-20
Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty Silver 48 per Sheet Pack of 20 L6009-20, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45.7 mm x D21.2 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:960
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Laser b/w

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£19.95
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herma 4291
£20.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Vinyl label tape 9 mm x 5.5 m
£20.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L6023REV-25
£21.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4718-20
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Multipurpose label 32 x 57 mm
£24.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avery Zweckform L4772-25
£20.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK44205
£20.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seiko SLP-2RL
£20.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
staplesuk
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.90 / Unit
dunning_computers_ltd
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel