Avery Zweckform L4774-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
from £27.63to £56.596 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 80
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
• Compatible with: Laser and color laser printers, copiers, color copiers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Zweckform L4774-20 Heavy Duty White Labels 99.1 x 139 mm Weather-Resistant 20 Sheets / 80 Labels White AV10531#1
Robust and durable film labels: tear and waterproof, oil and dirt resistant, wipe-clean, ageing-resistant, sea-waterproof, UV and temperature resistant (-20 to +80 degreeC) Water and tear proof film labels Strong and durable adhesion Robust and durable film labels: tear and waterproof, oil and dirt resistant, wipe-clean, ageing-resistant, sea-waterproof, UV and temperature resistant (-20 degreeC to +80 degreeC) good for permanent labelling indoors and outdoors on a wide range of surfaces: inventory marking, information and warning signs, labelling in warehouses, workshops, productions, laboratories
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
Avery White Heavy Duty Laser Labels L4774-20
Got a pallet of products to deliver? Will it experience adverse temperature conditions? To make sure the right products end up at the right destination pallet labels can be placed on the pallet with all the information you need. Pallet labelling doesn’t need to be expensive and you don’t need external suppliers. You can design your own labels for packaging in your office as and when you need them. Using the free downloadable software and templates from Avery you can print A6 labels with everything from your recipients address to order codes. so nothing goes astray.- Strong and durable - even suitable for outdoor use- Ideal for labelling products and for price labels- For whenever you need more durability than an ordinary paper label- Oil and dirt resistant. splash proof. tear proof and unaffected by temperature changes between -20°C to + 80°C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Avery Zweckform Weatherproof Film Labels L4774-20 99.1 x 139 mm White Pack of 80 B0096QCK2U
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
L4774-20 Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty 4 per Sheet Pack of 20 White L477420
L4774-20 Avery Laser Label Heavy Duty 4 per Sheet Pack of 20 White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform Avery Zweckform L4774-20 Heavy Duty White Labels 99.1 x 139 mm Weather-Resistant ‎L4774-20
Avery Zweckform L4774-20 Heavy Duty White Labels 99.1 x 139 mm Weather-Resistant, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
Avery Zweckform Weatherproof Film Labels L4774-20 99.1 x 139 mm White Pack of 80
AveryZweckformWeatherproofFilmLabelsL4774-2099.1x139mmWhitePackof80 Description ETICHETTEINPOLIESTEREBIANCO-STAMPANTILASER-991X139-20FF Brand:AVERY...
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Number of Labels:80
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Laser and color laser printers, copiers, color copiers

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Label tape (622290)
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6013-20
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L6043-200
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Floppy Disk Labels 54 x 70 mm
£27.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform J4720-25
£26.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4477
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-461
£26.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform J8567-25
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L7782-25
£26.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel