Avery Zweckform 3483

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform 3483
from £19.95to £143.999 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 400
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Compatible with: Inkjet, color laser, laser, copiers
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x D14.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Avery Zweckform 3483
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(100-Sheets) Avery Multipurpose Sticky Labels (Select 1 or 4 per Sheet) VAT Inc 3483-100 (4-per-Sheet)
(100-Sheets) Avery Multipurpose Sticky Labels (Select 1 or 4 per Sheet) VAT Inc, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Avery 3483 self-adhesive label Rectangle Permanent White 400 pc(s)
The white. permanent adhesive multipurpose labels 3483 in the format 105x148mm from AVERY ZWECKFORM are perfect for self-adhesive operating instructions. telephone lists etc.(400 labels/pack). You can rely on jam-free printing with no adhesive residues left in the printer. Trouble-free printing for laser printers tested and certified by TÜV SÜD. Top adhesion: the labels stick reliably strong on paper. cardboard. glass and plastic. Perfect e.g. for letters. packages. folders. binders and transparencies. Multipurpose labels offer you the perfect label for every need with a pin-sharp image. top anchorage and no smudging. Environmentally-friendly. FSC® certified and chlorine-free bleached. Design and print your labels the quick and easy way - for the free Avery Zweckform templates and software please visit www.avery.ae/print or use the templates integrated in the Microsoft® Office packages. Optimum suitability for inkjet-. laser- and colour-laser printers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Avery B3483-50 Ultra Resistant Labels 50 sheets - 4 Labels per Sheet AVERYB3483
Avery B3483-50 Ultra Resistant Labels 50 sheets - 4 Labels per Sheet, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Avery B3483-50 Extra Strong Adhesive, Ultra Heavy Duty Industrial Waterproof Labels, 4 Labels Per A4 Sheet, White B019PYR2L6
Resistant to chemicals, abrasion, UV, water and extreme temperatures (BS5609 Sec. 2 certified - label remains adhered for at least 90 days in seawater) Works on metal, plastic, Painted surfaces, fibre, polycarbonate, glass and more Approved for chemical hazard labelling (BS5609 part 2 certified) supported by free specialist Avery GHS software Available in a variety of sizes for containers such as Drums, pails, jugs, bottles, cans, flasks, jars, dropper bottles and beakers Works on metal, plastic, painted surfaces, fibre, polycarbonate, glass and more
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avery 3483 Multipurpose Labels, 400 Per Pack 105 x 148 mm, Permanent - 1 to 5
Avery 3483 Multipurpose Labels, 400 Per Pack 105 x 148 mm, Permanent - 1 to 5, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Avery 3483 Multipurpose Labels 100 sheets - 4 Label per Sheet AVERY3483
Avery 3483 Multipurpose Labels 100 sheets - 4 Label per Sheet, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Avery White 105 x 148 mm Self Adhesive Laser & Inkjet Multipurpose Labels - 4 Pe 3483
Avery White 105 x 148 mm Self Adhesive Laser & Inkjet Multipurpose Labels - 4 Pe, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Avery 3483 Multipurpose Labels, 400 Per Pack 105 x 148 mm, Permanent - 1 to 5
Avery 3483 Multipurpose Labels, 400 Per Pack 105 x 148 mm, Permanent - 1 to 5, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform AVERY Zweckform 3483 Universal Labels (400 Adhesive Labels, 105 x 148 mm on A4, ‎3483
AVERY Zweckform 3483 Universal Labels (400 Adhesive Labels, 105 x 148 mm on A4,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£59.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.5 Centimetre x D14.8 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Labels:400
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Compatible with:Inkjet, color laser, laser, copiers

Price History

1M
Avery Zweckform 3483
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£49.14
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.15
Avery Zweckform C32267Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Folder label 59 x 190 mm 110 pcs
£18.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Seiko SLP-2RL
£20.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZ-M951
£23.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L4772-25
£20.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4271
£19.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4262
£19.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3483
stock-taker
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
dunning_computers_ltd
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel