Avery Zweckform L4775-20

• Labels
• Number of Labels: 20
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
• Compatible with: Color laser, laser, copier
• Dimensions: W297 mm x H210 mm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Weatherproof, Printable, Heavy Duty Labels, Customisable, White, A4 Labels Sheet, 20 Blank Labels per Pack (L4775-20) B000I6NVJS
Ideal for indoor/ outdoor use Oil, tear, water, dirt and temperature resistant labels (-20°C to +80°C) Customise your labels by hand, with your own text and graphics, or use the free templates, with our Design & Print software on Avery website Able to withstand temperature changes (-20°C to +80°C) Multiuse labels perfect for labelling tools, equipment, garden items, and more
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
AVERY ETIKETTEN L4775-20 210X297MM WS B0002S4D12
20 weatherproof, white stickers made of durable polyester fole in the format 210 x 297 mm - with reliably strong and permanent adhesive strength - ideal for long-lasting labelling and markings Robust and durable film labels: tear and waterproof, oil and dirt resistant, wipe-clean, ageing-resistant, sea-waterproof, UV and temperature resistant (-20 °C to +80 °C) Climate neutral product: CO2 emissions of the product material and manufacturing process compensated by climate projects - buying this product helps to minimise the ecological footprint Ideal for permanent labelling indoors and outdoors on a wide range of surfaces: inventory marking, information and warning signs, labelling in warehouses, workshops, productions, laboratories Suitable for laser printers and copiers - guaranteed jam-free printer flow without smudging - simply design and print labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Avery L4775-20 White 20pc(s) self-adhesive label
Need your outdoor signs to attract attention? Whether itâ’s todisplay opening hours, promotions or special offers...
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Avery 20 Labels 210 x 297 mm White Laser Printed Heavy Duty Labels L4775-20
Software code: L4775 Tear-resistant and thanks to its polyester material Temperature-resistant from -20 to +80 °C, humidity, UV rays, dirt, even outdoors
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Avery L4775-20 self-adhesive label Rounded rectangle Permanent White 20 pc(s) 310357
Need a label thats durable and will stick around for a long time? use Avery heavy duty labels to organise property and prevent items being moved from the right place. Heavy Duty Labels are great for property labelling as they are more durable than standard paper labels. The durable material is a tear-proof foil material that is water dirt UV and heat-resistant -20C - +80C so they are ideal for all environments. These heavy duty labels are 210 X 297mm in size and there is 1 per printable sheet. With 20 sheets in a pack thats 20 labels in total. When you need a label that is strong and wont be affected by regular handling these labels are ideal and great for organisation pallet labelling signage and outdoor use. Plus they are easy to customise and print with any information you require. Printing is easy with free software from Avery. We have been developing template and software solutions for over 20 years and we offer various free tools to help you print including Design & Print software templates for Microsoft Word downloadable Avery Wizard for use with Microsoft Office and apps for tablets and mobiles. To get the most out of Avery products we recommend using our free Design & Print Software available online or as a desktop download at avery.co.uk/print. Here youll find all sorts of inspiring pre-designs templates and creative tools. Design & Print enables you to create beautiful looking labels cards and transfers to suit any occasion. Whether you need to run a mail merge send a package to an old friend create fun stickers some new business cards or you simply need some smart labels to organise your office or home Avery Design & Print can help you make them look great and print easily. Following simple steps on or offline or even on your tablet you can easily add a logo photos text or even a barcode to your design.
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Dennison Zweckform AVERY ETIKETTEN L4775-20 210X297MM WS Permanently adhesive White 20 Stück, 210 x ‎L4775-20
AVERY ETIKETTEN L4775-20 210X297MM WS Permanently adhesive White 20 Stück, 210 x, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W297 mm x H210 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:20
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Color laser, laser, copier

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£18.92
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£17.99
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform J4720-25
£23.28
Avery Zweckform J4720-25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 3651
£30.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herma 4221
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 8018-300
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6043-200
£29.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6012-20
£26.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L7160-100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L7159-100
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform L4770-25
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Label tape (1868752)
£29.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel