Avery Zweckform L6012-20

• Labels
• Number of Labels: 200
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
• Compatible with: Laser
• Dimensions: W96 mm x H50.8 mm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Spain L6012-20 A4 Silver Polyester Labels 96 x 50.8 mm Box of 200 B00D44UDMY
Product description: AVERY L6012-20 Color: Silver Tone Material: Polyester Print technology: Laser Label size: 96 x 50.8 mm
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
Avery L6012-20 (96.0 x 50.8mm) Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Labels, 10 Labels Per A4 Sheet B00B4MSJ10
Extra strong, permanent labels for indoor and outdoor use Durable labels that are oil and dirt resistant, water resistant and tear-proof Unaffected by temperature changes from -40°C to + 150°C- meaning your labels stay stuck not matter the conditions. Unaffected by temperature changes from -40°C to + 150°C Save time with Avery's easy-to-use templates: Search Avery Design & Print to get started
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
‎Avery Dennison Labels are Oil, Dirt and Temperature-Resistant (-2 Degree Celsius to +8 Degree C ‎L6012-20
Labels are Oil, Dirt and Temperature-Resistant (-2 Degree Celsius to +8 Degree C, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Avery L6012-20 Silver printer label
Avery L6012-20. Colour of product: Silver, Material: Polyester,Print technology: Laser. Label size: 96 x 50,8 mm. Labels per pack:200 pc(s), Media...
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
Avery L6012-20 self-adhesive label Rounded rectangle Permanent Silver 200 pc(s) 310350
When you work in a large company how do you know which computer belongs to which workstation? What if you have an office move? Can you be sure that everything will go back in the right place? These silver heavy duty labels are just what you need to organise property and prevent items being moved from the right place. Silver heavy duty labels are great for asset labelling as they are more durable than standard paper labels. The durable material is a tear-proof foil material that is water dirt UV and heat-resistant -40C - +150C so they are ideal for all environments. These heavy duty labels are 96 X 50.8mm in size and there are 10 on each printable sheet. With 20 sheets in a pack thats 200 labels in total. When you need a label that is strong and wont be affected by regular handling these labels are ideal and great for marking computers and printers and other expensive items. Plus they are easy to customise and print with any information you require. Printing is easy with free software from Avery. We have been developing template and software solutions for over 20 years and we offer various free tools to help you print including Design & Print software templates for Microsoft Word downloadable Avery Wizard for use with Microsoft Office and apps for tablets and mobiles. To get the most out of Avery products we recommend using our free Design & Print Software available online or as a desktop download at avery.co.uk/print. Here youll find all sorts of inspiring pre-designs templates and creative tools. Design & Print enables you to create beautiful looking labels cards and transfers to suit any occasion. Whether you need to run a mail merge send a package to an old friend create fun stickers some new business cards or you simply need some smart labels to organise your office or home Avery Design & Print can help you make them look great and print easily. Following simple steps on or offline or even on your tablet you can easily add a logo photos text or even a barcode to your design.
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Labels are Oil, Dirt and Temperature-Resistant (-2 Degree Celsius to +8 Degree Celsius), Splash-Proof and Tear-Proof B0002S4DKI
Labels are oil, dirt and temperature-resistant (-2 degree Celsius to +8 degree Celsius), splash-proof and tear-proof Save time with user-friendly templates and software Package Dimensions : 13.15L x 8.58W x 0.63H (inches) Model number: L6012-20
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W96 mm x H50.8 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:200
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Laser

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6012-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£29.47
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£18.39
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£17.99
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L7782-25
£26.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform 3652
£26.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform L4770-25
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4717-20
£26.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3484
£25.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform 3457
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4774-20
£25.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
£26.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6107-20
£25.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L6012-20
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel