Avery Zweckform L6129-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
from £23.66to £31.702 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Labels
• Material: Polyester
• Oiland dirt-resistant, splash-proof and tear-resistant
• Temperature resistant from -40°C to +150°C
• Suitable for laser printers
• Dimensions: Ø 30 mm, 960 labels on 20 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVERY Zweckform L6129-20 Name Plate Foil Labels (960 Stickers, Diameter 80 mm on A4, Strong Self-Adhesive, Heavy Duty, Weatherproof, Printable Adhesive Film, Blank), 20 Sheets, Silver B00GXA6N5W
960 silver self-adhesive labels made of durable polyester film in diameter 80 mm - with strong and permanent adhesive strength - for long-lasting labelling and markings Robust and durable film labels: tear and waterproof, oil and dirt resistant, wipe-clean, weatherproof, ageing, UV and temperature resistant (-40 °C to +150 °C) Climate neutral product: CO2 emissions of the product material and manufacturing process compensated by climate projects - buying this product helps to minimise the ecological footprint Ideal for labelling indoors and outdoors: nameplates, labelling of equipment, components and property, inventory, pictograms, labelling in warehouses, workshops and production Suitable for laser printers and copiers - guaranteed jam-free printer flow without smudging - simply design and print labels yourself with free online templates from AVERY Zweckform
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
Avery L6129-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Silver Heavy Duty Weatherproof Round Labels, 48 Labels Per A4 Sheet B00JPJBFJ2
Diametre 30 mm, permanent, 48 labels per sheet, 960 labels per pack; extra strong, permanent labels for indoor and outdoor use Durable labels that are oil and dirt resistant, water resistant and tear-proof Unaffected by temperature changes from -20 to +80 degree Celsius Ideal for labelling equipment and property such as IT or electronic devices, machines, tools and more Save time with Avery free, easy-to-use template software: Avery design and print
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Labels
Material: Polyester
Oiland dirt-resistant, splash-proof and tear-resistant
Temperature resistant from -40°C to +150°C
Suitable for laser printers
Dimensions: Ø 30 mm, 960 labels on 20 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 10 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£25.27
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£19.95
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform J8567-25
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZ-M951
£23.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herma 4800
£23.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Flexible nylon strap 19 mm
£23.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform 3484
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4571
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3655
£23.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 m
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4283
£24.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Floppy Disk Labels 54 x 70 mm
£24.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Avery Zweckform L6129-20
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel