Avery Zweckform L4773-20

Price History
• Labels
• Number of Labels: 480
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Oil-Repellent: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
• Compatible with: Color laser, laser, copier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery Resistant, Printable, Heavy Duty Labels, Customisable, 63.5 x 33.9mm, White, 24 Labels per Sheet, 480 Labels per Pack (L4773-20) B000JTN5W2
Extra strong, permanent labels for indoor and outdoor use Durable labels that are oil and dirt resistant, water resistant and tear-proof, Unaffected by temperature changes from -20°C to + 80°C Customise Heavy duty labels with your own text and graphics, or use the free templates, with our Design & Print software on Avery website Print clear text and crisp graphics with printable mail label sheets optimised for Laser Printers Ideal for labelling equipment and property such as IT or electronic devices, machines, tools and more
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Avery White 63.5 x 33.9 mm, Self Adhesive Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 24 Per Page L4773-20
Avery White 63.5 x 33.9 mm, Self Adhesive Laser Heavy Duty Labels - 24 Per Page, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
Avery L4773-20 480x Ultra-Resistant Labels 63.5 x 33.9 mm White for Laser Printers AV10535#1
Verpackungsabmessungen (L × B × H) : 1.0 zm 21.4 zm 32.4 zm Verpackungsgewicht : 320 g Farbe : Weiß Material : Papier
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
Avery Zweckform L4773-20 Heavy Duty White Labels 63,5 x 33,9 mm Weather-Resistant 20 Sheets / 480 Labels White B0002S4CTU
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£32.23
Shipping: Free
Avery White Heavy Duty Labels - Laser - L4773 L4773-20
Durable polyester labels for outdoor, industrial and warehouseuse. Waterproof, weatherproof and resistant to oil, detergent andgrease. Stick to metal,
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
Avery L4773-20 480x Ultra-Resistant Labels 63.5 x 33.9 mm White for Laser Printers
Verpackungsabmessungen (L × B × H) : 1.0 zm 21.4 zm 32.4 zm Verpackungsgewicht : 320 g Farbe : Weiß Material : Papier
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Avery L4773-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Heavy Duty Weatherproof Labels, 24 Labels Per A4 Sheet
Avery L4773-20 Extra-Strong Adhesive Heavy Duty WeatherproofLabels, 24 Labels Per A4 Sheet 64.6 x 33.8 mm, permanent, 24 labels per sheet, 480...
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
Avery L4773-20 self-adhesive label Rounded rectangle Permanent White 480 pc(s) 310361
Need a label thats durable and will stick around for a long time? use Avery heavy duty labels to organise property and prevent items being moved from the right place. Heavy Duty Labels are great for property labelling as they are more durable than standard paper labels. The durable material is a tear-proof foil material that is water dirt UV and heat-resistant -20C - +80C so they are ideal for all environments. These heavy duty labels are 64.6 X 33.8mm in size and there are 24 on each printable sheet. With 20 sheets in a pack thats 480 labels in total. When you need a label that is strong and wont be affected by regular handling these labels are ideal and great for organisation property marking shelf marking and outdoor use. Plus they are easy to customise and print with any information you require. Printing is easy with free software from Avery. We have been developing template and software solutions for over 20 years and we offer various free tools to help you print including Design & Print software templates for Microsoft Word downloadable Avery Wizard for use with Microsoft Office and apps for tablets and mobiles. To get the most out of Avery products we recommend using our free Design & Print Software available online or as a desktop download at avery.co.uk/print. Here youll find all sorts of inspiring pre-designs templates and creative tools. Design & Print enables you to create beautiful looking labels cards and transfers to suit any occasion. Whether you need to run a mail merge send a package to an old friend create fun stickers some new business cards or you simply need some smart labels to organise your office or home Avery Design & Print can help you make them look great and print easily. Following simple steps on or offline or even on your tablet you can easily add a logo photos text or even a barcode to your design.
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
‎AVERY Zweckform Avery Zweckform L4773-20 Heavy Duty White Labels 63,5 x 33,9 mm Weather-Resistan ‎L4773-20
Avery Zweckform L4773-20 Heavy Duty White Labels 63,5 x 33,9 mm Weather-Resistan, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H33.9 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:480
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Oil-Repellent:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Color laser, laser, copier

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.52
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform 3652
£25.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother DK-11247
£25.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform 3484
£25.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L6012-20
£26.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother TZ-C51
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo D1 Label Tape Polyester Permanent 19 mm
£25.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother DK-22246
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L4784-20
£26.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L4773-20
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.37 / Unit
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel