Avery Zweckform L6114-20

Manufacturer: Avery Zweckform
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
from £34.38to £48.865 offersManufacturer: Avery Zweckform
• Security Labels
• Number of Labels: 540
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Temperature Resistant: Yes
• Dirt-Repellent: Yes
• Compatible with: Laser printer b/w, copier
• Dimensions: W63.5 mm x H29.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avery L6114-20 Anti Tamper Labels (A4 Sheets of 63.5 x 29.6 mm, 27 Labels per Sheet, 20 Sheets) - White B0002S4DQW
You will find a manual in French below (see Product Details). Note that the original configuration settings may be different from those commonly used in France (example, language settings, time and currency). Burglar protection, protect your belongings Tampering is immediately visible: once removed, leaves a label marked "stop" and cannot be reattached Great for sealing PCs, machinery and electronics, to discourage attempts to break when labels are placed on a door, a switch or a container, as well as to protect private CDs Resistant to oil, dirt, water and temperature variations (-20 °C to + 80 °C), does not tear Save time with Avery Zweckform templates and software for Microsoft Office, free and easy to use
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Avery L6114-20 self-adhesive label Rounded rectangle Permanent White 5
Durable non-tear polymer labels. Special label construction reveals "STOP" message upon attempted removal. and lower layer of label will not remove.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
Avery White 63.5 x 29.6mm Self Adhesive Anti-Tamper Labels - 27 Per Page - 20 Sh L6114-20
Avery White 63.5 x 29.6mm Self Adhesive Anti-Tamper Labels - 27 Per Page - 20 Sh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£46.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.17 / Unit
Avery L6114-20 Anti-Tamper Labels 20 sheets - 27 Labels per Sheet AVERYL6114
Avery L6114-20 Anti-Tamper Labels 20 sheets - 27 Labels per Sheet, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Avery L6114-20 Anti Tamper Labels (A4 Sheets of 63.5 x 29.6 mm, 27 Labels per Sheet, 20 Sheets) - White B00B4MSJ1U
HIGH SECURITY - Leaves a checkerboard pattern that is peelable if removed, indicating any attempt to handle. Ultra resistant – Made of polyester, they are colourfast and tear-resistant. EXTREME RESISTANCES - Withstands temperatures from -20°C to +80°C, as well as UV, dirt, oil and moisture. PRACTICAL SIZE - Each label measures 63.5 x 29.6 mm, ideal for identifying and securing sensitive equipment and documents. PERSONALIZABLE - Log into Avery Design & Print and use code L6114-20 to create unique labels tailored to your specific needs.
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H29.5 mm
Properties
Number of Labels:540
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Temperature Resistant:Yes
Dirt-Repellent:Yes
Compatible with:Laser printer b/w, copier

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3668
£30.65
Avery Zweckform 3668Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6011-20
£16.99
Avery Zweckform L6011-20Compare 11 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3670
£31.31
Avery Zweckform 3670Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3561
£26.71
Avery Zweckform 3561Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4758-25
£22.38
Avery Zweckform L4758-25Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£26.07
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3474
£32.29
Avery Zweckform 3474Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3478
£30.35
Avery Zweckform 3478Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3483
£19.95
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform L7994-25
£35.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform 3477
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3651
£32.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7782-25
£26.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform 3450
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3457
£31.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 4628
£37.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Label tape (1868752)
£31.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform L7780-25
£30.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3427
£25.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£46.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.17 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel