Avery Zweckform L4716REV-20

Price History
• Weatherproof labels, removable
• Size: Ø 30 mm
• Material: Polyester
• Adhesion in wind and weather, residue-free removable
• Oil and dirt resistant, UV radiation resistant, temperature resistant (-20°C to +80°C), waterand tear-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4716REV-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Avery Zweckform OfficeLine FirstOrder Avery Purpose Form L4716rev -20 Weatherproof Labels, Again Detachable, Around, D ‎L4716REV-20
Avery Purpose Form L4716rev -20 Weatherproof Labels, Again Detachable, Around, D, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
Avery Purpose Form L4716rev -20 Weatherproof Labels, Again Detachable, Around, Diameter 30 mm, 20 Sheet, 960 pcs, White 137640008/UK
Article description: Wetterfeste-Labels Material: Polyester Execution of surface-Nature: matt Product-Type designation: Weatherproof slides-Labels, Laser Use for pressure - or writing device: Laser -, colour laser and SW-Copier
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weatherproof labels, removable
Size: Ø 30 mm
Material: Polyester
Adhesion in wind and weather, residue-free removable
Oil and dirt resistant, UV radiation resistant, temperature resistant (-20°C to +80°C), waterand tear-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Avery Zweckform L4716REV-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avery Zweckform

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57
Avery Zweckform 3483Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36
Avery Zweckform L4749-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81
Avery Zweckform 3490Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20
£37.84
Avery Zweckform L4775REV-20Compare 1 Prices
Avery Zweckform L4775-20
£18.35
Avery Zweckform L4775-20Compare 6 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.74
Avery Zweckform L7993-25Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform 4781
£21.06
Avery Zweckform 4781Compare 2 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6008-20
£19.63
Avery Zweckform L6008-20Compare 5 Prices
Avery Zweckform L6009-20
£25.35
Avery Zweckform L6009-20Compare 4 Prices
Avery Zweckform L7165-250
£76.37
Avery Zweckform L7165-250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Label tape (1868755)
£47.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L6114-20
£48.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L4760-100
£46.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3424
£45.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform 3477
£45.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 8035
£35.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herma 9536
£50.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3483-200
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-22113
£44.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother DK22606
£44.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform L4716REV-20
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel