Dymo Label tape (1868755)

Manufacturer: Dymo
Dymo Label tape (1868755)
from £47.06to £74.266 offersManufacturer: Dymo
• Original material
• Capacity: 54mm x 7.5m
• Suitable for curved surfaces and cables, rough surfaces
• Permanently adhesive
• Resistant to UV radiation, water, cold, heat, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo Label tape (1868755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dymo

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DYMO XTL All-Purpose Vinyl Labels | 54 mm x 7 m | Black on White B0140Z2SBO
Industrial-strength labels withstand the toughest conditions – moisture, chemicals, a wide range of temperatures, UV light and more Durable thermal transfer printing technology – label text won’t smear or fade From textured surfaces to cables, vinyl labels are ideal for almost any labelling application Tape Width: 54 mm / Tape Length: 7 m For use with Dymo XTL 500 only
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
Dymo 1868755 DirectLabel-etikettes Vinyl black on white 54mm x 7m for
DYMO Industrial labels help you get labeling jobs done fast and done right – the first time.The right label for virtually every situation and surface.From textured surfaces to cables. vinyl labels are ideal for almost any labeling application. Vinyl offers moisture. chemical and UV resistance. making it ideal for labeling both indoors and outdoors. Available in sizes from 12 mm to 54 mm (½” to 2”) and in a wide range of colors that fit with OSHA. ANSI and ISO color standards to enhance workplace communication and safety. UL recognized as a component to UL 969.Compatible Printers: Dymo Rhino XTL-500
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
Dymo 1868755 XTL 54mm x 7m Roll All-Purpose Vinyl Black on White
Dymo 1868755 XTL 54mm x 7m Roll All-Purpose Vinyl Black on White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Original Dymo 1868755 Black On White 54mm Vinyl Adhesive Labelling Tape
Original Dymo 1868755 Black On White 54mm Vinyl Adhesive Labelling Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Dymo 1868755 DirectLabel-etikettes, 54mm x 7m
Dymo XTL labels are durable and made for a variety of surfaces.Whether you are labeling to OSHA, ISO and ANSI color standards orlabeling in harsh...
prodImage
£74.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dymo Label Tape 54 mm Width x 7 m Length Thermal Transfer White Vinyl 1 Roll 1868755
Dymo Label Tape 54 mm Width x 7 m Length Thermal Transfer White Vinyl 1 Roll, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original material
Capacity: 54mm x 7.5m
Suitable for curved surfaces and cables, rough surfaces
Permanently adhesive
Resistant to UV radiation, water, cold, heat, etc.

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo Label tape (1868755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dymo

Dymo D1 19 mm x 7 m
£9.50
Dymo D1 19 mm x 7 mCompare 51 Prices
Dymo Label tape LetraTag
£6.93
Dymo Label tape LetraTagCompare 39 Prices
Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 m
£6.99
Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 mCompare 95 Prices
Dymo Omega
£9.39
Dymo OmegaCompare 117 Prices
Dymo Shipping label 54 x 101 mm
£11.95
Dymo Shipping label 54 x 101 mmCompare 15 Prices
Dymo LabelManager 160 QWERTZ
£38.99
Dymo LabelManager 160 QWERTZCompare 1 Prices
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 m
£23.99
Dymo Heat shrink tubing 9 mm x 1.5 mCompare 2 Prices
Dymo Return address label 25 x 54 mm
£13.50
Dymo Return address label 25 x 54 mmCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother DK22606
£47.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform L7163-250
£48.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform 3477
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3483-200
£45.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herma 9501
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herma 4628
£37.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform 3458
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform L7993-25
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avery Zweckform 3448
£41.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother DK-22113
£54.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dymo Label tape (1868755)
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel