Herma 4226
- Labels
- Number of Labels: 1,600
- Self-Adhesive: Yes
- Dimensions: W48.3 mm x D16.9 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Herma 4226
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Herma 7589
£7.21

Avery Zweckform 3668
£45.37

Avery Zweckform 3483
£31.57

Avery Zweckform L4749-20
£11.36

Dymo D1 19 mm x 7 m
£9.50

Avery Zweckform 3490
£14.81

Brother DK22205
£11.96

Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 m
£6.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HERMA Self Adhesive Correction Labels, 64 Labels Per A4 Sheet, 1600 Labels For Laser And Inkjet Printers, Opaque, 48.3 x 16.9 mm (4226), White B000M24E76
Correction/covering labels A4, 48.3 x 16.9 mm, White, opaque, permanent adhesion Ideal for pasting over, covering or correcting unwanted text and images Fully opaque masks existing inscriptions Suitable for inkjet printers, laser printers and copiers, perfect printing results in black-and-white or colour Design your labels professionally and for free with our Online software and practical templates. Visit herma /free-software

£11.50
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HERMA HERMA Self Adhesive Correction Labels, 64 Labels Per A4 Sheet, 1600 Labels For L 4226
HERMA Self Adhesive Correction Labels, 64 Labels Per A4 Sheet, 1600 Labels For L, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers

£18.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W48.3 mm x D16.9 mm |
|---|
| Number of Labels: | 1,600 |
|---|---|
| Self-Adhesive: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Herma 4226
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products