Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm
from £10.50to £20.7424 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Plastic binding spines
• round
• Diameter: 16 mm
• Color: blue, red, black, white
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Fellowes Fellowes Apex Plastic Binding Combs 16mm Blue (Pack of 100) (WB3 6202301
Fellowes Apex Plastic Binding Combs 16mm Blue (Pack of 100) (WB3, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
Fellowes A4 16mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 101 to 120 Pages - Black, Pack of 25 B000WKKFRG
Fellowes plastic binding combs give the perfect appearance to bound documents, protecting them from damage and keeping all the pages together and in order. When you’ve worked hard on a project and invested time and effort into your presentation, you need to give your documents the professional finish it deserves with Fellowes premium quality, durable, binding combs. The most popular, economical and flexible method of binding, these comb binder spines allow your document to be opened out flat, meaning they are easier to read and photocopy - ideal for presentations. This 16mm Fellowes binding comb is suitable for binding 101 to 120 page documents together with any standard 21 loop plastic comb binding machine. Available in a range of sizes, colours and pack quantities - Fellowes ensures that you will find the perfect fitting binding combs for your finished documents, best matching your needs.
prodImage
£11.01
£15.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 5332002 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents- Premium quality and durable black plastic binding comb- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding- 16mm comb suitable for binding 101-120 page documents- Pack size of 25- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 120 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Plastic Binding Combs, 16mm A4, 101-120 Sheet Capacity, 21 Rings, Black, Pack of 100 - Compatible with Comb Binding Machines B000NJUWK6
PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 16mm comb size binds 101-120 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes Binding Comb A4 16mm Black Pack 100 Ref 53473
Fellowes Binding Comb A4 16mm Black Pack 100 Ref 53473, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes FSC Certified Leathergrain Covers 5373902
- Perfect for use as front/rear covers or with any clear cover to create a premium and professional look- Delta Leathergrain textured Royal Blue A4 cover- 100% recyclable heavy weight 250gsm paperboard- Product made from FSC MIX- Pack size of 25- Suitable for all wire and comb binding machines
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes A4 16 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 101 to 120 Pages, White, Pack of 100, 5347005 B000YBVUBS
PROFFESIONAL FINISH - Fellowes plastic binding combs give your documents a neat, professional appearance while protecting pages from damage and keeping them securely in place DURABLE & RELIABLE - Made from premium-quality PVC, these strong and reusable combs ensure long-lasting document binding EASY TO USE - Allows documents to open out flat for easier reading, handling, and photocopying - ideal for reports, manuals, and presentations PERFECT FIT - 16mm comb size binds 101-120 A4 pages with a standard 21-ring round spine, suitable for all plastic comb binding machines FLEXIBLE OPTIONS - Available in multiple sizes, colours, and pack quantities, ensuring the right binding solution for every project
prodImage
£12.35
£16.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 53320 16mm White Comb 25pk
Fellowes 53320 16mm White Comb 25pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 16mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 101 to 120 Pages - Blue, Pack of 100 B000YBXUPM
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 5332002 folder binding accessory
Fellowes 5332002 folder binding accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5332302 folder binding accessory
Fellowes 5332302 folder binding accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 16mm Black (Pack of 100) 5347302
Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 16mm Black (Pack of 100) 5347302, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 16mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 101 to 12 5332302
Fellowes A4 16mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 101 to 12, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 16 mm A4 Plastic Binding Combs - Red, Pack of 100 B000YC2ZS4
Product description : Fellowes - 5347204 Product type : plastic rings 16 mm red Size: A4 Perforation: 21 loops Product Dimensions (L x W x H): 1.5 x 1.5 x 30 cm
prodImage
£17.92
£22.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 5332302 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents - Premium quality and durable black plastic binding comb - The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding - 16mm comb suitable for binding 101-120 page documents - Pack size of 25 - Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 120 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Professional Quality A4 16mm Binding Combs - 25 Pack for Perfect Presentations
Professional Quality A4 16mm Binding Combs - 25 Pack for Perfect Presentations, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347307 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents- Premium quality and durable plastic binding comb- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding- 16mm comb suitable for binding 101-120 page documents- Pack size of 100- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 120 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Binding Comb A4 16mm Black Pack 100 (5347307)
Fellowes Binding Comb A4 16mm Black Pack 100 (5347307), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 16mm Plastic Binding Combs 21 Loop Blue Pack of 100 (5347106)
Fellowes A4 16mm Plastic Binding Combs 21 Loop Blue Pack of 100 (5347106), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347005 folder binding accessory
Fellowes 5347005 folder binding accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347307 folder binding accessory
Fellowes 5347307 folder binding accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347106 folder binding accessory
Fellowes 5347106 folder binding accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347005 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents- Premium quality and durable plastic binding comb- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding- 16mm comb suitable for binding 101-120 page documents- Pack size of 100- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 120 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5347106 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents- Premium quality and durable plastic binding comb- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding- 16mm comb suitable for binding 101-120 page documents- Pack size of 100- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 120 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
round
Diameter: 16 mm
Color: blue, red, black, white
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1643
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£10.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
£10.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz 5237
£10.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit BeeBox A8
£8.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE221
£10.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm
myclean
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel