Durable 5607 Display Panel

Price History
• Display panel
• Format: DIN A4
• Material: clear hard foil
• with welded-on
• colored 60 mm tab
• in 5/5 division
• with colored organizing edge
• with blank insert cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5607 Display Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Durable 560706 Universal Punching Function Display Panel with Blue Rider (Pack of 5) B000KJO5UC
Stable profiled rail with receiving channel for dispensing mechanism Made of tungsten foil Film is indelible and scanner-ready Perforation universal holes Suitable for A4 size paper
prodImage
£9.78
£14.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable 560705 Universal Punching Function Display Panel with Green Rider (Pack of 5) B000KJKGVY
Stable profiled rail with receiving channel for dispensing mechanism Made of tungsten foil Film is indelible and scanner-ready Perforation universal holes Suitable for A4 size paper
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
Durable 560719 Universal Punching Function Display Panel with Transparent Rider (Pack of 5) B000KJO5UW
Stable profiled rail with receiving channel for dispensing mechanism Made of tungsten foil Film is indelible and scanner-ready Perforation universal holes Suitable for A4 size paper
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Durable 560703 Universal Punching Function Display Panel with Red Rider (Pack of 5) B000KJKGUK
Stable profiled rail with receiving channel for dispensing mechanism Made of tungsten foil Film is indelible and scanner-ready Perforation universal holes Suitable for A4 size paper
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Durable 560704 Universal Punching Function Display Panel with Yellow Rider (Pack of 5) B000KJKGVE
Stable profiled rail with receiving channel for dispensing mechanism Made of tungsten foil Film is indelible and scanner-ready Perforation universal holes Suitable for A4 size paper
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format: DIN A4
Material: clear hard foil
with welded-on
colored 60 mm tab
in 5/5 division
with colored organizing edge
with blank insert cards
pack of 5 pieces
various colors

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5607 Display Panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices
Durable 4812 Floor Stand
£90.48
Durable 4812 Floor StandCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1047
£9.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit BeeBox A8
£10.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5500
£9.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
£7.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5364
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
prodImage
£9.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel