Helit BeeBox A8

Price History
• Learning card box
• divided into 5 compartments
• DIN A8 format for 600 cards
• lid can be slid under or removed as additional storage
• labeling field on the front
• material: polypropylene
• color: translucent/orange or translucent/blue
• includes 4 support plates, 100 lined index cards, 4 labeling tags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helit BeeBox A8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
helit Beebox Flash Card Box A8 for 600 Cards Lime Green B006UIT9DK
Item Name: flashcards Filled: CAA016 Product Type: Beebox A8 Max. Card Fully supports Dimensions: 52 x 74 (access side: BAD046
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
helit BeeBox Flash Card Box A8 for 600 Cards Red B006UIT8W2
Includes 100?index cards lined Removable lid and slid under Four separator for up to 5?compartments Space for up to 600?cards measuring DIN A8 Can also be used as a storage box
prodImage
£11.05
£15.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
helit Beebox Flash Card Box A8 For 600 Cards Lime Green H6901059
helit Beebox Flash Card Box A8 For 600 Cards Lime Green Item Name: flashcards Filled: CAA016 Product Type: Beebox A8 Max. Card Fully supports...
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: Free
Helit BeeBox Flash Card Box A8 for 600 Cards Red
BeeBox Flash Card Box A8 for 600 Cards Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
Helit Flash/Business Cards Beebox A8 Orange H6901030
Flash/Business Cards Beebox A8 Orange 2 year guarantee on all components Flash cards and info-container Easier and quicker learning with system...
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helit H6901030 – Index Cards Box the Beebox DIN A8 Landscape, Blue, Flashcard File and Storage Box B000WGYZBC
The BeeBox flashcard file measuring 10 x 7 x 23 cm is ideal for index cards in DIN A8 format It has 5 compartments (4 swivel supports), which can be adjusted in width With the vocabulary box, you can store approx. Store 600 flashcards clearly and organised The hinged lid can be pushed under the card box or removed The labelling field is equipped with a flag label and can be individually adjusted
prodImage
£14.73
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
divided into 5 compartments
DIN A8 format for 600 cards
lid can be slid under or removed as additional storage
labeling field on the front
material: polypropylene
color: translucent/orange or translucent/blue
includes 4 support plates, 100 lined index cards, 4 labeling tags
Dimensions
W100 mm x H66 mm x D216 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Helit BeeBox A8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 22 mm
£11.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5219
£9.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
£10.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£10.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother TZE111
£11.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 4866
£10.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 2425
£10.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helit BeeBox A8
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: Free
uk-shopping-centre-sales
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel