Novus B4 Stapler

Price History
• Stapler
• Flat clinch technology
• Insertion depth up to 65 mm
• Spring compartment mechanism with double staple guidance
• Stapling capacity: approx. 40 sheets
• Capacity for 100 x 24/6 or 150 x 26/6 staples
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B4 Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novus B 4fc 50 Sheet Capacity Flat Clinch Stapler - Black B000SO2JMK
Flat Clinch Feature – this is where the staples are pressed flush/flat to the paper. It increases the binder capacity by 30% It has a high capacity as it staples up to 50 sheets of standard paper Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples Uses staples 24/6, 26/6,24/8 or 26/8 25 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety
prodImage
£10.64
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus E 225 Hole Punch (25 Sheets of Hole Performance, with Stop Rail, high-Quality Office Puncher), Glossy Black. B00B4RY0GI
This hole punch is the ideal office hole punch for professional use and belongs on any desk. It is robust and reliably punches up to 25 sheets of paper. The perforator is a full metal device with a coating made of a metal-plastic mix. The lower part can be half opened to empty the confetti The paper hole punch has a locking stop rail with an easy-to-read format display. The formats DIN A4, US, B5, DIN A5, B6, DIN A6, 3 x 8 can be perforated. The hole spacing of the hole punch is standardised 80 mm and the hole diameter 5.5 mm. It has a non-slip base and therefore stands securely. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£11.12
£15.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus B 4 40 Sheet Capacity High Capacity Office Stapler - Black
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
‎Novus Novus B 4 re+New Stapler Metal with Plastic Top Made from Sustainable Recycled 4 ‎020-1932
Novus B 4 re+New Stapler Metal with Plastic Top Made from Sustainable Recycled 4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
‎Schneider Novus Novus B 4 40 Sheet Capacity High Capacity Office Stapler - Black ‎020-1267
Novus B 4 40 Sheet Capacity High Capacity Office Stapler - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Novus B 4 40 Sheet Capacity High Capacity Office Stapler - Black B001J8GCCM
Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples The stapling capacity is 40 sheets of 80gsm Uses staples No24/6,26/6,24/8 or 26/8 25 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety Maximum Stapling depth is 65mm Brand name : Novus Reference : 941826 Stapler L.Harmony B4
prodImage
£11.54
£16.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus B 4 re+New Stapler Metal with Plastic Top Made from Sustainable Recycled 40 Sheets Including 200 Staples Black B07KG2R79R
The sustainable stapler – the plastic upper part is made from 81% recycled plastics and can staple up to 40 sheets of paper (80g/m²). Spring compartment charging mechanism - At the touch of a button on the back of the device the clamp channel automatically jumps forward for loading The recyclable office stapler can handle 24/6, 24/8, 26/6 or 26/8 staples. Maximum load of 150 Reversible matrices for open and closed stapling as well as the possibility to nail Box contents: 1 Novus B 4 re+new office stapler including 200 staples 24/6 DIN Super
prodImage
£15.48
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus B 4 40 Sheet Capacity High Capacity Office Stapler - Blue B000KJP1UK
Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples The stapling capacity is 40 sheets of 80gsm Uses staples No24/6,26/6,24/8 or 26/8 25 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety Maximum Stapling depth is 65mm
prodImage
£17.17
£21.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus B 4fc 50 Sheet Capacity Flat Clinch Stapler - Blue B000SHV9F0
Flat Clinch Feature – this is where the staples are pressed flush/flat to the paper. It increases the binder capacity by 30% It has a high capacity as it staples up to 50 sheets of standard paper Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples Uses staples 24/6, 26/6,24/8 or 26/8 25 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety
prodImage
£19.61
£24.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus B 4 40 Sheet Capacity High Capacity Office Stapler - Grey B000JTNIIS
Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples The stapling capacity is 40 sheets of 80gsm Uses staples No24/6,26/6,24/8 or 26/8 25 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety Maximum Stapling depth is 65mm
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
‎Schneider Novus Novus B 4fc 50 Sheet Capacity Flat Clinch Stapler - Blue ‎020-1468
Novus B 4fc 50 Sheet Capacity Flat Clinch Stapler - Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Flat clinch technology
Insertion depth up to 65 mm
Spring compartment mechanism with double staple guidance
Stapling capacity: approx. 40 sheets
Capacity for 100 x 24/6 or 150 x 26/6 staples
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B4 Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novus

Novus B15
£22.20
Novus B15Compare 2 Prices
Novus B2 Stapler
£8.84
Novus B2 StaplerCompare 3 Prices
Novus B5 Stapler
£20.68
Novus B5 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 40/4
£45.48
Novus B 40/4Compare 1 Prices
Novus B 2200
£132.66
Novus B 2200Compare 1 Prices
Novus B7 Stapler
£25.46
Novus B7 StaplerCompare 4 Prices
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.86
Novus B3 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 265
£40.99
Novus B 265Compare 1 Prices
Novus B50
£62.99
Novus B50Compare 1 Prices
Novus C216 hole puncher
£6.72
Novus C216 hole puncherCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£10.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE335
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 2425
£10.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
£10.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 4866
£10.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£10.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£10.41
Compare Prices
19 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel