Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
from £16.11to £44.6927 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Ergo Cosy Keyboard Wrist Rest
• Relieves wrists during extended desk work
• Easy to clean, customizable
• Dimensions: 7.1 x 2.2 x 43.7 cm
• Ergo WOW Wrist Rest for Keyboards
• Supports healthy ergonomic posture at the computer
• Protects and relieves wrists
• Dimensions: matches keyboard size and length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Blue/White, 65230036 B084PKL2P5
Ergonomic, adjustable keyboard wrist rest with dual height options, Supports straight alignment for ideal wrist posture and health Personalise height and fit by flipping over either side, Ultra-soft exterior supported by foam-cushioned padding for comfort and support Fitted to the length of the keyboard with additional support for thumb rest areas and WASD keys, Ideal for gaming Easy-to-clean surface with eye-catching dual colour optics, Sleek design made of non-toxic materials, Ideal for the minimalist, modern office Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 7.1 x 2.1 x 43.7 cm, Weight: 0.79 kg, Blue/White, 65230036
prodImage
£16.11
£19.10
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest PINK 65230054
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest PINK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest blue 65230054
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
Leitz Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wrist Support Pad, For Left Or Right Handed Users, Full Size Desktop Wrist Rest, Ergo Range, Velvet Grey, 65230089 B0CD87RVMD
Ergonomically designed keyboard wrist rest to maximise comfort in your home or office workspace, keeps wrist postures straight to support health and comfort whilst maintaining high levels of performance Using a keyboard wrist pad helps minimise the impact of repetitive strain injuries and other aches and pains, it is full size to provide support for the entire length of the keyboard Choose from 2 heights (15 mm and 22 mm) by turning over the wrist support for optimal wrist alignment, ideal for working whilst sitting or standing on a height adjustable desk to support active working and improve health The adjustable ergonomic keyboard wrist rest is made from non-toxic materials with an easy to clean surface, the premium ultra-soft finish and foam-cushioned padding provides quality and comfort Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 71 x 22 x 437mm, 790g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Range, 65230089
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Leitz Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Adjustable Ergo WOW 65230036
Leitz Ergo WOW Keyboard Wrist Rest is a perfect wrist pad for the ergonomically focused workstation. The ideal computer wrist support for typing. keeping wrist postures as straight as possible to support health and comfort while maintaining high levels of performance. Energise your life at work and beyond.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.03
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Keyboard Wrist Rest - Dark Grey, Silver/Grey 10261362
Good to know - This Leitz keyboard wrist rest has cushioned foam so you can type comfortably for hours- It's the perfect size if you use full-length keyboards like the Magic Keyboard - Switch between 2 height settings by flipping it over for best fit and comfort- It's easy-to-clean - just give it a quick wipe
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£27.99
£33.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEITZ Ergo WOW Keyboard Wrist Rest - Pink, Pink 10213722
Keep your wrists healthy and cosy with the Leitz Ergo WOW Keyboard Wrist Rest. You can choose from two heights of the soft foam cushion by flipping it, so it fits your wrist just right. And it looks chic, bringing elegance to your office.It's water resistant, easy to clean and made of non-toxic materials.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£30.99
£36.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest pink 65230054
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Blue (65230036)
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Blue (65230036), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergonomic Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Office Computer Gaming Support
Leitz Ergonomic Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Office Computer Gaming Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Pink 65230036
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230036
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230036, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230023
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230023, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230054
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230054, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Dark Grey 65230089
Leitz Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Dark Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Green/White, 65230054 B084PKT7Z3
Ergonomic, adjustable keyboard wrist rest with dual height options, Supports straight alignment for ideal wrist posture and health Personalise height and fit by flipping over either side, Ultra-soft exterior supported by foam-cushioned padding for comfort and support Fitted to the length of the keyboard with additional support for thumb rest areas and WASD keys, Ideal for gaming Easy-to-clean surface with eye-catching dual colour optics, Sleek design made of non-toxic materials, Ideal for the minimalist, modern office Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 7.1 x 2.1 x 43.7 cm, Weight: 0.79 kg, Green/White, 65230054
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo WOW Keyboard Wrist Rest - Blue, Blue 10213723
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£30.99
£36.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEITZ Ergo WOW Keyboard Wrist Rest - Green, Green 10213724
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£30.99
£36.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz Keyboard & Wrist Rest Support WOW Ergo Office Desk PC Accessory 65230023
Leitz Keyboard & Wrist Rest Support WOW Ergo Office Desk PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Keyboard w.Wrist Rest blue 65230036
Leitz WOW Keyboard w.Wrist Rest blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Leitz Keyboard & Wrist Rest Support WOW Ergo Office Desk PC Accessory 65230054
Leitz Keyboard & Wrist Rest Support WOW Ergo Office Desk PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Leitz Keyboard & Wrist Rest Support WOW Ergo Office Desk PC Accessory 65230036
Leitz Keyboard & Wrist Rest Support WOW Ergo Office Desk PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Pink/White, ‎65230023
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Pink/White,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Black/White, ‎65230095
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Black/White,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wrist Sup ‎65230089
Leitz Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Desktop Long Foam Cushioned Wrist Sup, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Blue/White, ‎65230036
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Blue/White,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Dark Grey - 65230089
Ergo Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Dark Grey - 65230089, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergo Cosy Keyboard Wrist Rest
Relieves wrists during extended desk work
Easy to clean, customizable
Dimensions: 7.1 x 2.2 x 43.7 cm
Ergo WOW Wrist Rest for Keyboards
Supports healthy ergonomic posture at the computer
Protects and relieves wrists
Dimensions: matches keyboard size and length
Ergo WOW Wrist Rest for Keyboards
Supports healthy ergonomic posture at the computer
Dimensions: matches keyboard size and length

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£16.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£19.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PhotoMount 050777
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3912
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Leitz 5549
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
prodImage
£16.11
Shipping: £2.99
excesssupply
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
excesssupply
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel