3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
from £7.992 offersManufacturer: 3MPrice History
• Sticky Notes
• extra-strong adhesive
• bright colors (neon pink, green, orange, daffodil yellow)
• 4 pads of 45 sheets each
• Dimensions: W149 mm x D98 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£9.35
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎3M Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 152 x101 mm ‎6445-4SS
Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 152 x101 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, 180 Sheets, Pack of 4 Pads, 152 mm x 101 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - For Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable B000MQ95OO
SUPER STICKY NOTES: Holds stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes; Capture the moment during your meeting with this large vibrant notes IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home; Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made with PEFC certified paper, sourced from certified, renewable and responsibly managed forests, with a 60 percent renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes and styles to liven up your message INCLUDES: These big sticky notes are 152 mm x 101 mm and come in a pack of 4 pads, 45 sheets per pad
prodImage
£9.35
£13.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
extra-strong adhesive
bright colors (neon pink, green, orange, daffodil yellow)
4 pads of 45 sheets each
Dimensions
W149 mm x D98 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 4866
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5298
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
£7.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo Omega
£9.39
Compare Prices
117 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
baylag2005
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.35
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel