Rapid Office flat stapler F30 black (23256500)

Price History
• Flat Clinch Stapler
• Staples up to 30 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Uses 2 types of staples: 24/6 or 26/6 Strong Staples
• Space-saving: compact size (4.6 x 7.9 x 14.8 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 black (23256500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Ergonomic Design, Black, 23256500 B000J69VMI
Stylish and modern desktop stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for everyday stapling at home, in the office or at school Flat Clinch technology reduces paper stacks by 30% giving you more space in your files and binders, Ergonomic design and steel construction for comfortable and accurate stapling Compatible with Rapid 24/6 and 26/6mm strong staples, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Compact design makes it easy to store on desktops or in drawers Features a 55mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black, Dimensions (WxHxD): 46 x 79 x 148 mm, Weight: 250 g, 23256500
prodImage
£9.32
£13.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapid Stapler Flat Clinch Half Strip Reduce Paper Stacks Top Loading Office Desk 23256500
Rapid Stapler Flat Clinch Half Strip Reduce Paper Stacks Top Loading Office Desk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat Clinch Stapler
Staples up to 30 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Uses 2 types of staples: 24/6 or 26/6 Strong Staples
Space-saving: compact size (4.6 x 7.9 x 14.8 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 black (23256500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£104.98
Rapid HD210 (23633700)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)
£75.45
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£21.24
Rapid Classic Stapler K45Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£23.74
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30Compare 3 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.69
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)
£98.81
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1080
£9.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£9.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£9.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5219
£9.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£9.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5364
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Leitz 5237
£9.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 black (23256500)
prodImage
£9.32
Shipping: £4.49
acco_brands
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel