Rapid Classic Stapler K45

Price History
• Stapler
• Integrated staple remover
• Stapling capacity: 2.0 mm/20 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Staple type: 24/6, 26/6
• Stapling methods: closed, open, saddle stitch
• Adjustable anvil for stapling and tacking
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Classic K45 Full Strip Stapler, 20 Sheet Capacity, Stapling, Tacking and Pinning, Metal Body, Staple Remover, Black, 23888200 B000J6F7D0
Classic design stapler for stapling up to 20 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for everyday stapling at home, in the office or at school Adjustable anvil provides stapling and pinning functions in one stapler plus stapler can be used for tacking, Integrated push button stapler remover Compatible with Rapid 24/6 and 26/6mm strong staples, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Full strip staple capacity for longer stapling between refills Features an 86mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Classic K45 Full Strip Stapler, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black, Dimensions (WxHxD): 66 x 48 x 170 mm, Weight: 320 g, 23888200
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Rapid Classic Fullstrip Stapler K45 23888200
Rapid Classic Fullstrip Stapler K45 23888200, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid Stapler Classic K45 20 sheets 365285
Robust metal stapler equipped with patented push-the-button staple remover.
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated staple remover
Stapling capacity: 2.0 mm/20 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Staple type: 24/6, 26/6
Stapling methods: closed, open, saddle stitch
Adjustable anvil for stapling and tacking
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£30.51
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)
£75.45
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£23.74
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30Compare 3 Prices
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)
£112.73
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£25.57
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZE354
£20.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapesco 790
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B15
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£20.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel