Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30

Price History
• Stapler
• Top-loading mechanism
• SuperFlatClinch technology: 40% more space in the binder
• Stapling capacity: 30 sheets, 40mm insertion depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30 Full Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Low Effort Stapling, Super Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Black/Red, 5000547 B00OLTFGU0
Stylish and innovative low effort stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for frequent stapling at home, in the office or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 30 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Full strip staple capacity for longer stapling between refills Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30 Full Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black/Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 70 x 173 mm, Weight: 450 g, 5000547
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30 Full Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Low Effort Stapling, Super Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Black/Grey, 5000546 B00P1F7T76
Stylish and innovative low effort stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for frequent stapling at home, in the office or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 30 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Full strip staple capacity for longer stapling between refills Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30 Full Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black/Grey, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 70 x 173 mm, Weight: 450 g, 5000546
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30 Full Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Low Effort Stapling, Super Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Pink/White, 5000548 B00P1F7UIO
Stylish and innovative low effort stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for frequent stapling at home, in the office or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 30 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Full strip staple capacity for longer stapling between refills Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30 Full Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, White/Pink, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 70 x 173 mm, Weight: 450 g, 5000548
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stapler
Top-loading mechanism
SuperFlatClinch technology: 40% more space in the binder
Stapling capacity: 30 sheets, 40mm insertion depth

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£104.98
Rapid HD210 (23633700)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)
£75.45
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£21.24
Rapid Classic Stapler K45Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.69
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£25.57
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5551
£23.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£22.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
£24.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£24.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE354
£20.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£23.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel