Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293

Price History
• Stapler
• Stapling capacity: 100 sheets
• Staple type: 23/6 to 23/13
• Insertion depth: 70 mm
• Adjustable anvil
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Q-Connect Heavy Duty Metal Desktop Stapler Black KF02293
Q-Connect Heavy Duty Metal Desktop Stapler Black KF02293, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.47 / Unit
‎Vow Europe plc Q-Connect Heavy Duty Stapler KF02293 - Black (Pack of 1) Black 1 Heavy Duty ‎KF02293
Q-Connect Heavy Duty Stapler KF02293 - Black (Pack of 1) Black 1 Heavy Duty, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stapling capacity: 100 sheets
Staple type: 23/6 to 23/13
Insertion depth: 70 mm
Adjustable anvil
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£23.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£23.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapesco Zero-65
£27.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£23.27
Compare Prices
29 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5551
£23.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
£23.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1924
£22.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£23.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.47 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel