Leitz Cosy desktop memo board with glass surface

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Cosy desktop memo board with glass surface
from £23.47to £28.6816 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Glass notice board made of shatterproof safety glass
• Minimalist design, matte colors
• Writable, dry/wet erasable
• Frameless design maximizes writing space
• Incl. pen holder, erasable marker pen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy desktop memo board with glass surface
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 39470019 B087S42YPY
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop easel with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start afresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Place desktop glass whiteboard easel upright to write and attached notes, or collapse for a comfortable angled writing surface, the frameless dry wipe glass whiteboard offers the highest resistance to stains and scratches The desktop easel securely holds papers and documents in place for quick reference with the removable clip; the clip also provides convenient storage for the dry erase marker Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz glass desktop easel, dimensions (W x H x D): 216 x 30 x 297 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 39470019
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Velvet Grey 39470089
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Velvet Grey 39470089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Calm Blue 39470061
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Calm Blue 39470061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 39470061 B087S5QX86
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop easel with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start afresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Place desktop glass whiteboard easel upright to write and attached notes, or collapse for a comfortable angled writing surface, the frameless dry wipe glass whiteboard offers the highest resistance to stains and scratches The desktop easel securely holds papers and documents in place for quick reference with the removable clip; the clip also provides convenient storage for the dry erase marker Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz glass desktop easel, dimensions (W x H x D): 216 x 30 x 297 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 39470061
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 39470019 JGBM-39470019
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop easel with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start afresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Place desktop glass whiteboard easel upright to write and attached notes, or collapse for a comfortable angled writing surface, the frameless dry wipe glass whiteboard offers the highest resistance to stains and scratches The desktop easel securely holds papers and documents in place for quick reference with the removable clip; the clip also provides convenient storage for the dry erase marker Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz glass desktop easel, dimensions (W x H x D): 216 x 30 x 297 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 39470019
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 39470089 B087S42YPZ
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop easel with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start afresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Place desktop glass whiteboard easel upright to write and attached notes, or collapse for a comfortable angled writing surface, the frameless dry wipe glass whiteboard offers the highest resistance to stains and scratches The desktop easel securely holds papers and documents in place for quick reference with the removable clip; the clip also provides convenient storage for the dry erase marker Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz glass desktop easel, dimensions (W x H x D): 216 x 30 x 297 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 39470089
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Warm Yellow 39470019
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Warm Yellow 39470019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Warm Yellow 39470019
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Warm Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Calm Blue 39470061
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Calm Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Velvet Grey 39470089
Leitz Cosy Glass Desktop Easel Velvet Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:Glass Clipboard Cosy calm blue 39470061
L:Glass Clipboard Cosy calm blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Clipboard Desktop Easel Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery 39470061
Leitz Cosy Glass Clipboard Desktop Easel Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:Glass Clipboard Cosy warm yellow 39470019
L:Glass Clipboard Cosy warm yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Clipboard Desktop Easel Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery MAST39470061
Leitz Cosy Glass Clipboard Desktop Easel Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Clipboard Desktop Easel Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery 39470019
Leitz Cosy Glass Clipboard Desktop Easel Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 39470019 1CAY-BJR5-ENNY
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop easel with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start afresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Place desktop glass whiteboard easel upright to write and attached notes, or collapse for a comfortable angled writing surface, the frameless dry wipe glass whiteboard offers the highest resistance to stains and scratches The desktop easel securely holds papers and documents in place for quick reference with the removable clip; the clip also provides convenient storage for the dry erase marker Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz glass desktop easel, dimensions (W x H x D): 216 x 30 x 297 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 39470019
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glass notice board made of shatterproof safety glass
Minimalist design, matte colors
Writable, dry/wet erasable
Frameless design maximizes writing space
Incl. pen holder, erasable marker pen

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy desktop memo board with glass surface
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy stapler
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Durable 2900 Terminal Rail 100 Pieces
£27.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy desktop memo board with glass surface
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel