Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces

Price History
• DURABLE DURAFRAME MAGNETIC SECURITY A4 info frame
• Easy to attach to metallic surfaces
• Two-tone frame according to ISO 3864-4 for safety colors
• Adheres to all magnetic surfaces
• Suitable for operating instructions, protective measures, and safety rules
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Green/White | Pack of 5 Frames | Document Frame for Internal Safety Signage B00GAUQFVM
PROFESSIONAL SAFETY SIGNAGE: Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e,g, whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery, Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying safety information and documentation in offices, warehouses, retail shops, etc,
prodImage
£17.91
£22.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FESTO 4945 L-piece 1/8-inch 1pc durable fitting for reliable connection
FESTO 4945 L-piece 1/8-inch 1pc durable fitting for reliable connection, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Fittings & Adapters > Pipe & Hose Fittings > Other Pipe & Hose Fittings
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Durable 4945131 Info Frame Duraframe Magnetic Security (A4 magnetic frame for metallic surfaces) 5 pieces green / white
Colour Name : Green/White | Size Name : A4 | Style Name : Pack of 5 Main Description Draw attention to warnings and safety instructions.
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Security Magnetic A4 Display Frames for Metal Surfaces - Yellow and Black - Pack of 5 - A5 Sign Holder - For Displaying Safety Signage B00GAUQEU4
PROFESSIONAL SAFETY SIGNAGE: Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e,g, whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery, Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying safety information and documentation in offices, warehouses, retail shops, etc.
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe magnetic frame A4 Black Yellow 365808
The professional way to display. The magnetic infoframe DURAFRAME SECURITY is the ideal solution for A4 safety signs on metal surfaces. Presenting information in a high quality and professional way Quick and easy exchange of documents by simply lifting the magnetic frame away from the surface Easy to attach to metal surfaces e.g. staff whiteboards blackboards lockers as well as lean cubes and machines in the production Areas of application: Safety and warning information e.g. green/white: First aid Escape route maps; red/white: Fire safety danger; yellow/black: Occupational safety Warning or Hazard Frame colour complies with ISO 3864-4 for safety colours For use in portrait and landscape formats External dimensions: 236 x 323 mm
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
Durable 4945-131 A4 Green White 365807
The Magnetic info frame DURAFRAME SECURITY is the ideal solution for displaying documents and notices on metal surfaces. The inserts can be quickly exchanged simply by lifting the magnetic frame away from the surface. Perfect for displaying safety signs such as wet floor no smoking etc. in production areas and offices.
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Yellow/Black | Pack of 5 4945130
Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Yellow/Black | Pack of 5, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Red/White | Pack of 5 Frames | Document Frame for Internal Safety Signage B00GAUQGZM
PROFESSIONAL SAFETY SIGNAGE: Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: Thanks to the magnetic backing on the frame, it is easy to attach to all magnetic surfaces e,g, whiteboards, blackboards, lockers and production machinery, Can also be used in both portrait and landscape format SECURE: The strong magnetic backing securely holds the documents in place on the chosen surface so you do not have to worry about the inserts dropping out AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying safety information and documentation in offices, warehouses, retail shops, etc,
prodImage
£37.13
Shipping: Free
Durable 4945-132 magnetic frame A4 Red White 365806
The original fold-back frame. DURAFRAME SECURITY is the ideal solution for displaying documents and notices on metal surfaces. The inserts can be quickly exchanged simply by lifting the magnetic frame away from the surface. Perfect for displaying safety signs such as wet floor no smoking etc. in production areas warehouses and offices.
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Red/White | Pack of 5 Fr 4945132
Durable Durafram Security Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Red/White | Pack of 5 Fr, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DURABLE DURAFRAME MAGNETIC SECURITY A4 info frame
Easy to attach to metallic surfaces
Two-tone frame according to ISO 3864-4 for safety colors
Adheres to all magnetic surfaces
Suitable for operating instructions, protective measures, and safety rules

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£114.15
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.03
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Omega
£17.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco 790
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
£14.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£18.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028204
£18.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel