GBC Wire binding spine RG810670

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
from £14.89to £26.997 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 10 mm for 65 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: white
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind 9.5mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810670
GBC WireBind 9.5mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810670, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.89 / Unit
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, RG810670 B000KJR5YA
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 9.5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 85 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 0.888 kg, RG810670
prodImage
£15.91
£20.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC RG810670 No 6 9.5mm White Wire Binders Pack of 100
GBC RG810670 No 6 9.5mm White Wire Binders Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO6 9.5mm A4 RG810670
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: black. 9.5mm. 34-loop wires. Binds up to 85 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 34 Ring - 9.5mm - White - 100 Pieces [RG810670]
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 34 Ring - 9.5mm - White - 100 Pieces [RG810670], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
‎Acco GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, R ‎RG810670
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, R, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind 9.5mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810670 44103504
GBC WireBind 9.5mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810670, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
10 mm for 65 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: white
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
£13.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£15.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
staplesuk
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.89 / Unit
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel