3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes

Price History
• Meeting Notes
• Sticky notes
• 4 pads
• Colors: neon pink, green, orange, and yellow
• Dimensions: W200 mm x D249 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New USB Data SYNC Charger Charging Cable Lead for Nintendo 3DS DSI XL NDSi UK
New USB Data SYNC Charger Charging Cable Lead for Nintendo 3DS DSI XL NDSi UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Sync Charging Cable
Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, 180 Sheets, Pack of 4 Pads, 203 mm x 152 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Bright Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable B000MQ95OE
SUPER STICKY NOTES: Holds stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes; Capture the moment during your meeting with this large vibrant notes USAGE: For office, school, and everyday use at home; Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made with PEFC certified paper, sourced from certified, renewable and responsibly managed forests, with a 60 percent renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes and styles to liven up your message INCLUDES: These big sticky notes are 203mm x 152mm and come in a pack of 4 pads, 45 sheets per pad Download the free Post-it App to instantly capture and save your work so you can share notes with your team without recaps or delays
prodImage
£11.72
£16.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-It Super Sticky Notes, 8 in x 6 in, Assorted Bright Colors, 4... 6845-SSP
Ideal for brainstorming and planning, these large Post-it Meeting Notes feature strong, long lasting Super Sticky adhesive, which adheres to a...
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
Post-it Super Sticky Meeting Notes, Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 203 mm x 6845SSP
Post-it Super Sticky Meeting Notes, Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 203 mm x, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Post-It 7100234637 note paper Rectangle Green Orange Pink Yellow 45 sheets Self-adhesive 366697
Post-it Super Sticky Meeting Notes have 2x the sticking power (Vs Post-it Original Notes). Perfect for vertical and hard to stick to surfaces super strong versatile and designed to make messages stand out. These large size sticky notes are perfect for meeting minutes to-do lists or drawing pictures and diagrams. Post-it Super Sticky Meeting Notes hold stronger and lasts longer. It has 2x the sticking power of Post-it Original Notes so you can be sure that your message gets through. Perfect for vertical and hard to stick to surfaces these extra-large self stick notes are ideal for taking notes during meetings lectures and seminars or making long lists. Theyre super strong and super versatile so you can capture ideas and stick them around the room for more productive and creative brainstorming and planning meetings. Made from PEFC certified paper sourced from certified renewable and responsibly managed forests with a 60 % renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually.
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sticky notes
4 pads
Colors: neon pink, green, orange, and yellow
Dimensions
W200 mm x D249 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.52
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£5.85
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£5.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
£6.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 2557 organizational folder
£6.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5794 microfiber cloth
£6.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
£6.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
tasha_traders_ltd
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Sync Charging Cable
prodImage
£11.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.58
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel