3M Post-it Note 654 yellow

Price History
• Sticky notes
• self-adhesive
• residue-free removable
• 1 pack of 100 sheets
• color: yellow
• Dimensions: W76 mm x D76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Post-It FT500072937 Sticky Note Pad with 100 Sheets, 76 x 76 mm B07FMFW22X
Brand : post-it Type: Adhesives Colour: yellow Dimensions: 76 x 76 mm N of sheets: 100
prodImage
£5.75
£10.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-it Notes Canary Yellow,Value Pack, Pack of 5 + 1 Free Pads, 100 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 76 mm, Yellow Color - Self-stick Notes For Note Taking, To Do Lists & Reminders B003JN27B0
STICKY NOTES: The classic sticky note you know and love is great for leaving reminders or calling out important information For everyday use at office, school and home; Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Notes are made with PEFC certified paper fibers, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes, styles and funny shapes to liven up your message INCLUDES: These sticky notes are 76 mm x 76 mm and come in a pack of 5 + 1 FREE pads, 100 sheets per Pad
prodImage
£9.81
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-it 5x Pads Yellow 76x76 mm Plus 1 Free C-4046719295920
Post-it 5x Pads Yellow 76x76 mm Plus 1 Free Yellow colour Dimensions: 76 x 76 mm Promo Pack 5+1 gratis Post-it Canary giallo 654 - 76x76 mm -97230
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
‎3M Post-it Notes Canary Yellow,Value Pack, Pack of 5 + 1 Free Pads, 100 Sheets per ‎654Y6
Post-it Notes Canary Yellow,Value Pack, Pack of 5 + 1 Free Pads, 100 Sheets per, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
3M Post-it Notes made from 100% recycled material, 76x76mm in canary yellow with 100 sheets per pad, Pack of 12 VE-ZOWD-I3FD
Made from 100% recycled material, but have the same sticking power as regular post-it notes Providing the conscious with a Green alternative Ideal for making notes or leaving messages and reminders Each pad measures 76 x 76 mm Contains 3 pads, each pad contains 100 sheets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Post-it Yellow 76 x 76mm - Pack of 12 7100103157
Post it notes are the original self-stick notes. From a simple basic idea, Post-it sticky notes have become an indispensable part of home and office...
prodImage
£19.93
£23.43
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Post-It Notes Canary Yellow 76 mm x 76 mm 100 Sheets/Pad 1 Pad/Pack Cardboard Pack 100% PEFC SGSCH-PEFC-COC-110078 406502
Post-it Notes Canary Yellow are perfect for making notes organising your work or leaving everyday messages and reminders. These self stick notes come in pads of 100 sheets and exist in various sizes to best fit your own way of working. Make a note send a message or leave a reminder with Post-it Notes Canary Yellow. These classic Post-it Notes are ideal for helping you and your friends or colleagues remember important information. A self stick note is the clear simple and effective way to ensure your work runs smoothly keeping things nice and organised. Post-it Notes are made from PEFC certified paper fibres coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources. The packaging made from recycled cardboard can be used to easily store your sticky notes in your desk or cupboard and can be recycled once not needed anymore.
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
self-adhesive
residue-free removable
1 pack of 100 sheets
color: yellow
Dimensions
W76 mm x D76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.99
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.12
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£5.85
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
£28.41
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£5.60
3M Post-it Index 680-3 greenCompare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 9970311
£5.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UHU Hard Tube 35 g
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 14 mm
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
£6.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£6.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
prodImage
£5.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel