3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue

• Index tabs
• residue-free removal
• in dispenser
• 50 strips per pack
• color: blue
• Dimensions: W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-It 680-2 tab index
Index Flags 25mm 50 Tabs Blue PK12
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
residue-free removal
in dispenser
50 strips per pack
color: blue
Dimensions
W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.52
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£10.59
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£5.38
3M Post-it Index 680-3 greenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Duraframe A4 (4872)
£18.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1926
£15.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2900 Terminal Rail 100 Pieces
£18.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 1459 Insert Sign
£18.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz 5504
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 4756
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5180
£18.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£18.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel