Brother TZES131

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother TZES131
from £11.00to £21.855 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Label tape
• Compatible with: P-touch 200, P-touch 310, P-touch 350, P-touch 1800, P-touch 2400, P-touch 2500PC, P-touch 9200PC, P-touch 1750, P-touch 1800E, P-touch 1850CC, P-touch 1850, P-touch 1850VP, P-touch 1950VP, P-touch 210E, P-touch 220, P-touch 2400E, P-touch 2420PC, P-touch 2430PC, P-touch 2450CC, P-touch 2450DX, P-touch 2450, P-touch 2480, P-touch 300, P-touch 550, P-touch 9200DX, P-touch 9400, P-touch 9500PC, P-touch 9700PC, P-touch 9800PCN, P-touch 1830VP, P-touch 2030VP, P-touch 2100VP, P-touch 2100VP, P-touch 2700VP, P-touch 2730VP, P-touch 2460, P-touch 3600, P-touch 9600, P-touch 2470, P-touch 7500VP, P-touch 7600VP, RL-700S
• Number of Media: 1 pcs
• Dimensions: L8 m x W12 mm
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZES131
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother TZe-S131 - Extra strength adhesive - black on clear - Roll (1.2 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated tape - for Brother PT-D210, D600, H110, P-Touch PT-1005, 1880, E800, H110, P-Touch Cube Plus PT-P710 6L-FZ9E-R5L4
Brother TZe-S131 Labelling Tape Cassette, Black on Clear, 12mm (W) x 8M (L), Strong Adhesive, Brother Genuine Supplies Colour: Black Item weight: 0.04kg
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-S131 - Extra strength adhesive - black on clear - Roll (1.2 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated tape - for Brother PT-D210, D600, H110, P-Touch PT-1005, 1880, E800, H110, P-Touch Cube Plus PT-P710 6L-FZ9E-R5L4
Brother TZe-S131 Labelling Tape Cassette, Black on Clear, 12mm (W) x 8M (L), Strong Adhesive, Brother Genuine Supplies Colour: Black Item weight: 0.04kg
prodImage
£16.42
£20.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎BROTHER Brother TZe-S131 - Extra strength adhesive - black on clear - Roll (1.2 cm x 8 m ‎TZES131
Brother TZe-S131 - Extra strength adhesive - black on clear - Roll (1.2 cm x 8 m, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-S131 DirectLabel black on Transparent extra strong 12mm x TZES131
Brother P-touch Pro Tapes are built with tough and durable professional grade materials and adhesives. Developed to meet the needs of tradespeople and other professionals looking for reliable long-term identification that withstands the test of time. The TZe-S131 is perfect for smooth. rough. textured and powder coated surfaces. With 3 times more strength on textured surfaces. than Brother standard tape on average. These self-adhesive laminated labels can withstand extremes of temperatures and are resistant to chemicals. abrasion. sunlight and water. Meaning when you label something on-site. it stays labelled. Pro Tape TZe tape cassettes are quick and easy to install and come in various label widths. colours and materials. So. no matter what the job. Pro Tapes can provide you with crisp. sharp and easily readable labels to get the job done.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch 1000 BTS. Brother P-Touch E 110. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch 1280. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch GL 200. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch 1005 Series. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch H 300 Series. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch H 105 NB. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch H 100. Brother P-Touch 1290 VP. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch 1090. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch 1850 CC. Brother P-Touch 340 Series. Brother P-Touch D 400 VP. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch H 101. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch H 101 TB. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch 210 E. Brother P-Touch H 100 R. Brother P-Touch 1280 Series. Brother P-Touch 1005 F. Brother P-Touch E 100. Brother P-Touch 340 C. Brother P-Touch E 310 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch D 200 BW. Brother P-Touch 1750. Brother P-Touch E 110 Series. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-Touch D 200 BWVP. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch H 107 B. Brother P-Touch 1850. Brother P-Touch H 100 LB. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch 1850 VP. Brother P-Touch 540 Series. Brother P-Touch H 101 GB. Brother P-Touch H 100 Series. Brother P-Touch D 200. Brother P-Touch H 101 Series. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch 2030 VP. Brother P-Touch H 108 GT. Brother P-Touch H 75 S. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch 2100 VP. Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI. Brother P-Touch D 400 AD. Brother P-Touch H 101 C. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch H 75. Brother P-Touch 310 CC. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch 18 R. Brother P-Touch 2470. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch 1290 DT. Brother P-Touch 1800. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch D 210 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch 1280 CB. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 1280 VP. Brother P-Touch H 200. Brother P-Touch 1290 Series. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 1950 VP. Brother P-Touch 1005 FB. Brother P-Touch H 110. Brother P-Touch 1280 DT. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch Cube PT-P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch D 200 VP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch D 410. Brother P-Touch 1000 F. Brother P-Touch H 103 W. Brother P-Touch H 101 LB. Brother P-Touch E 110 VP. Brother P-Touch H 105. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch 1800 E
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
Brother TZES131 Black on Clear
Brother TZES131 Black on Clear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer & Scanner Parts & Accs > Other Printer & Scanner Accs
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: P-touch 200, P-touch 310, P-touch 350, P-touch 1800, P-touch 2400, P-touch 2500PC, P-touch 9200PC, P-touch 1750, P-touch 1800E, P-touch 1850CC, P-touch 1850, P-touch 1850VP, P-touch 1950VP, P-touch 210E, P-touch 220, P-touch 2400E, P-touch 2420PC, P-touch 2430PC, P-touch 2450CC, P-touch 2450DX, P-touch 2450, P-touch 2480, P-touch 300, P-touch 550, P-touch 9200DX, P-touch 9400, P-touch 9500PC, P-touch 9700PC, P-touch 9800PCN, P-touch 1830VP, P-touch 2030VP, P-touch 2100VP, P-touch 2100VP, P-touch 2700VP, P-touch 2730VP, P-touch 2460, P-touch 3600, P-touch 9600, P-touch 2470, P-touch 7500VP, P-touch 7600VP, RL-700S
Dimensions
L8 m x W12 mm
Number of Media
1 pcs
Weight
50 g

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZES131
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE344
£12.95
Brother TZE344Compare 4 Prices
Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£16.91
Brother DK-N55224Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Brother TZE521Compare 11 Prices
Brother TZ-231
£9.99
Brother TZ-231Compare 2 Prices
Brother TZEN201
£13.28
Brother TZEN201Compare 5 Prices
Brother DK-11247
£30.00
Brother DK-11247Compare 11 Prices
Brother DK-22211
£12.00
Brother DK-22211Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.30
Brother DK-44605Compare 3 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£34.48
Brother CZ-1005Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5230
£10.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£11.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Omega
£9.39
Compare Prices
43 offers
Brother TZE232
£10.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
£10.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3960
£10.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£11.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
£11.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZE111
£11.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother TZES131
Phoenix Group.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel